Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
COMP LIST FINAL 3/5¹
LOVELAND HEAD REBEL KK--AM - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
3/6/2022 9:30 AM
THE LSC YSL KINDER KOMBIE HAS BEEN CANCELLED.

KK MEN AM START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND HEAD REBEL KK-AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:30 3/ 6/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 LSC Hamilton, Lincoln 56 56 U14 ELD Galaty, Tobin  
2 2 U8 LSC Schaefer, Wyatt 57 57 U14 ELD McGinn, Leo  
3 3 U8 SSCV Groff, Barrett 58 58 U14 ELD Tamblyn, Andrew  
4 4 U8 SSCV Wall, Owen  
5 5 U8 ELD Morin, Lucien  
6 6 U8 ELD Gold, Morrison  
7 7 U8 SSCV Underhill, Blaise  
8 8 U8 SSCV Ward, Dustin  
9 9 U8 LSC Long, Isaac  
10 10 U8 SSCV Williams, Dag  
11 11 U8 SSCV Lurie, Lincoln  
12 12 U8 SSCV Dunlop, Ewan  
13 13 U8 LSC Mond, Wilder  
14 14 U10 PRC Farrow, Charles  
15 15 U10 LSC Crumpton, Jake  
16 16 U10 VDT Jones, Reid  
17 17 U10 SSCV Coyne, Patrick  
18 18 U10 CLD Dresen, Noah  
19 19 U10 ELD Stockhausen, Grady  
20 20 U10 ELD Lockwood, Shepard  
21 21 U10 ELD Hamilton, Owen  
22 22 U10 ELD Purshouse, Calverly  
23 23 U10 SSCV Wolfe, Henry  
24 24 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode  
25 25 U10 SSCV Elliott, Samuel  
26 26 U10 ELD Katalinich, Ryker  
27 27 U10 ELD Troy, Evan  
28 28 U10 LSC Cowan, Tatum  
29 29 U10 SSCV Sandwith, Jackson  
30 30 U10 LSC Tandberg, Garrett  
31 31 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel  
32 32 U10 SSCV Braun, Andres  
33 33 U10 LSC Piane, John  
34 34 U10 SSCV Gros, Gage  
35 35 U10 LSC Grimshaw, Felix  
36 36 U10 ELD Raffini, Matteo  
37 37 U10 ELD Purshouse, Maximilian  
38 38 U10 CLD Hurwitz, Oren  
39 39 U10 LSC Mond, Huxley  
40 40 U12 SSCV Gros, Remi  
41 41 U12 SSCV Schmeltekopf, James  
42 42 U12 ELD Komakula, Aditya  
43 43 U12 ELD Nesbit, Evan  
44 44 U12 SSCV Bodziak, Braxton  
45 45 U12 ELD Zviagintsev, Isaac  
46 46 U12 PRC Nesheim, Carter  
47 47 U12 ELD Ohara, Forrest Ace  
48 48 U12 SSCV Mendez, Patricio  
49 49 U12 LSC Vandeford, William  
50 50 U12 LSC Powers, Louie  
51 51 U12 PRC Meyer, Beck  
52 52 U12 CLD Dick, William  
53 53 U12 ELD Haffnieter, Johnny  
54 54 U14 ELD Koons, Soren  
55 55 U14 ELD Gibson, Bradan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved