Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
CCC Festival GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/1/2022 2:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/1/2022                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
March 1, 2022 
CCC Festival GS 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F YAR Kahler Marsh 27.35 (1) 28.76 (1) 56.11 (1) 
2 1 F GRE Caitlin McCarron 29.09 (4) 30.03 (2) 59.12 (2) 
3 2 F LRMS Madison Frost 28.76 (2) 30.46 (3) 59.22 (3) 
4 9 F YAR Corbin Adams 29.05 (3) 30.68 (5) 59.73 (4) 
5 8 F LRMS Addison Klimek 29.76 (6) 30.65 (4) 1:00.41 (5) 
6 6 F WIN Maya Dries 29.13 (5) 32.01 (9) 1:01.14 (6) 
7 4 F MOMS Brackett-Anne Clar 30.07 (7) 31.19 (6) 1:01.26 (7) 
8 21 F YAR Emerson Adams 30.60 (9) 31.30 (7) 1:01.90 (8) 
9 17 F YAR Marielle Charrette 30.27 (8) 31.74 (8) 1:02.01 (9) 
10 18 F MOMS Madison Murray 32.47 (10) 35.73 (10) 1:08.20 (10) 
11 14 F WIN Brooklyn Roy 32.95 (12) 36.94 (13) 1:09.89 (11) 
12 11 F MOMS Avery Turner 33.93 (14) 36.83 (12) 1:10.76 (12) 
13 7 F GRE Evelyn Stewart 34.61 (15) 36.96 (14) 1:11.57 (13) 
14 25 F YAR Camden Billings 36.05 (16) 36.14 (11) 1:12.19 (14) 
15 16 F LRMS Sirena Thompson 33.70 (13) 40.42 (15) 1:14.12 (15) 
16 15 F GRE Ava Lamanski 36.99 (17) 41.60 (18) 1:18.59 (16) 
17 22 F MOMS Haley Spofford 39.51 (18) 40.87 (16) 1:20.38 (17) 
18 31 F FRE Ava Garediner 41.54 (19) 41.37 (17) 1:22.91 (18) 
19 27 F YAR Emma Garrou 41.75 (20) 46.70 (19) 1:28.45 (19) 
20 12 F FRE Clara White 32.51 (11) DNF 
21 5 F FRE Silvi Strong DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 M YAR Elias Kelly 26.74 (1) 27.83 (2) 54.57 (1) 
2 41 M LRMS Peyton Toomey 27.70 (4) 27.39 (1) 55.09 (2) 
3 52 M YAR Max Zimmerman 27.35 (2) 28.91 (5) 56.26 (3) 
4 42 M YAR Finn Grimes 27.42 (3) 29.06 (8) 56.48 (4) 
5 38 M WIN Tuckerman Roy 28.12 (5) 29.01 (7) 57.13 (5) 
6 64 M YAR Caleb Rand 28.64 (7) 28.56 (4) 57.20 (6) 
7 37 M FRE Alex Gilbert 28.78 (9) 28.51 (3) 57.29 (7) 
8 33 M FAL Huck Lowe 28.64 (7) 29.00 (6) 57.64 (8) 
9 34 M LRMS Brady Chappell 28.20 (6) 29.74 (9) 57.94 (9) 
10 56 M YAR Theodore Lutz-Moun 30.08 (11) 30.60 (10) 1:00.68 (10) 
11 47 M YAR Henry Weiss 29.84 (10) 31.48 (12) 1:01.32 (11) 
12 46 M LRMS Remi Sirois 31.39 (14) 30.63 (11) 1:02.02 (12) 
13 54 M FRE Owen West 30.95 (13) 32.21 (15) 1:03.16 (13) 
14 59 M LRMS Adrian Wozich 31.69 (17) 32.29 (16) 1:03.98 (14) 
15 45 M WIN Jacob Buckley 32.47 (18) 31.63 (13) 1:04.10 (15) 
16 60 M YAR Alexander Gordon 31.64 (16) 32.57 (17) 1:04.21 (16) 
17 58 M FRE Cole Bowen 33.23 (21) 31.69 (14) 1:04.92 (17) 
18 63 M LRMS Colin Varney 32.48 (19) 32.78 (18) 1:05.26 (18) 
19 51 M LRMS Josh Wright 31.62 (15) 34.40 (21) 1:06.02 (19) 
20 50 M WIN Lucas Catruch 32.80 (20) 33.47 (20) 1:06.27 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2022 3:03:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved