Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
MAISAD Championships SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/28/2022 1:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/28/2022                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
February 28, 2022 
MAISAD Championships GS 
 
 
CLASS : F JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 F JV KHS Johanna Spory 1:09.65 (1) 1:28.45 (3) 2:38.10 (1) 
2 6 F JV KHS Heidi Laufs 1:21.94 (9) 1:18.37 (1) 2:40.31 (2) 
3 3 F JV HEB Ella Siegl 1:12.24 (2) 1:30.48 (4) 2:42.72 (3) 
4 12 F JV KHS Anne Sophie Hohman 1:12.35 (3) 1:37.60 (7) 2:49.95 (4) 
5 8 F JV KHS Mya Tabernee 1:16.26 (5) 1:35.28 (6) 2:51.54 (5) 
6 9 F JV HEB Marta Assum 1:27.59 (13) 1:25.33 (2) 2:52.92 (6) 
7 7 F JV HEB Andrea Puszkar 1:22.68 (10) 1:35.23 (5) 2:57.91 (7) 
8 16 F JV KHS Chelsea Gaiero 1:18.48 (7) 1:43.72 (9) 3:02.20 (8) 
9 5 F JV HEB Linn Haefele 1:21.70 (8) 1:42.45 (8) 3:04.15 (9) 
10 11 F JV KHS Kaylee Feeney 1:23.36 (11) 1:47.88 (10) 3:11.24 (10) 
11 1 F JV HEB Julia Lopo 1:17.35 (6) 1:55.57 (11) 3:12.92 (11) 
12 14 F JV KHS Anna Rohde 1:23.81 (12) 1:57.40 (12) 3:21.21 (12) 
13 2 F JV KHS Mya Jespersen 1:15.41 (4) DNF 
14 15 F JV KHS Kate Hopkins 1:32.79 (14) DNF 
 
CLASS : M JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 M JV KHS Cyrus Mered 1:00.18 (1) 1:07.18 (1) 2:07.36 (1) 
2 30 M JV KHS Mateo Zafortezo 1:04.38 (2) 1:10.38 (2) 2:14.76 (2) 
3 27 M JV KHS Elias Eydt 1:11.41 (3) 1:21.46 (4) 2:32.87 (3) 
4 18 M JV KHS Jack Power 1:24.36 (7) 1:16.67 (3) 2:41.03 (4) 
5 17 M JV HEB Cotton Strong 1:18.49 (4) 1:26.93 (5) 2:45.42 (5) 
6 22 M JV HEB Daniel Morales 1:19.21 (5) 1:31.80 (7) 2:51.01 (6) 
7 20 M JV HEB Jaime Vallejo 1:21.00 (6) 1:40.34 (8) 3:01.34 (7) 
8 31 M JV HEB Joaquin Alatorre 1:25.65 (8) 1:50.05 (9) 3:15.70 (8) 
9 29 M JV HEB Emilio Dominguez 1:25.66 (9) 2:01.07 (10) 3:26.73 (9) 
10 19 M JV GOU Walter Cheng 1:43.82 (13) 3:10.13 (11) 4:53.95 (10) 
11 21 M JV KHS Will Stinson DNF 1:29.47 (6) 
12 26 M JV HEB Patricio Mosquera 1:28.03 (10) DNF 
13 33 M JV HEB Santiago Nya 1:37.84 (11) 
14 32 M JV HEB Matthias Mueller 1:39.94 (12) 
 
CLASS : F V 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 F V KHS Naeema ORourke 57.55 (2) 57.59 (1) 1:55.14 (1) 
2 35 F V HEB Maja Mulley 56.64 (1) 1:00.52 (2) 1:57.16 (2) 
3 39 F V KHS Rosalie Klinger 1:02.64 (4) 1:05.82 (3) 2:08.46 (3) 
4 37 F V GOU Isabelle Long 1:00.96 (3) 1:07.91 (5) 2:08.87 (4) 
5 43 F V KHS Dorothee Kuehne 1:03.25 (5) 1:06.52 (4) 2:09.77 (5) 
6 41 F V KHS Josie Hannon 1:09.46 (6) 1:16.76 (6) 2:26.22 (6) 
7 47 F V KHS Anna Font Pous 1:14.09 (7) 1:26.63 (8) 2:40.72 (7) 
8 38 F V HEB Nola Goodwin 1:17.57 (9) 1:26.47 (7) 2:44.04 (8) 
9 40 F V HEB Elizabeth Stokes 1:15.59 (8) 1:29.17 (10) 2:44.76 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2022 5:14:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved