page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - CO - Sunlight Mountain Resort
2/27/2022 9:00 AM
unofficial results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNLIGHT AGE CLASS SL MEN R1
NAT RACE CODE No. N1174
SUNLIGHT WINTER SPORTS CLUB FEBRUARY 27, 2022
SUNLIGHT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 111 R6993652 Hurley, Patrick U10 AVSC/12 38.90 (9)
2 109 R6994782 Down, Jake U10 AVSC/12 39.33 (11)
3 103 R6959065 Burke, Shane U10 AVSC/12 41.61 (15)
4 116 R6997502 Major, Michael U10 SSCV/13 43.13 (19)
5 114 R6999735 Ladd, Carter U10 SSCV/12 43.85 (22)
6 108 R6842620 Dolsen, Tyler U10 SSCV/12 44.11 (24)
7 112 R6942774 Kawamura, Dylan U10 SSCV/12 44.41 (25)
8 113 R7035312 Kullberger, Oscar U10 SSCV/12 44.97 (27)
9 105 R6977336 Coleman, Zander U10 SSCV/12 46.20 (29)
10 126 R7014044 Tuddenham, Julian U10 AVSC/12 47.19 (30)
11 115 R6873889 Mackenzie, Ryder U10 SSCV/12 47.46 (32)
12 117 R7113012 Marshall, Luke U10 AVSC/14 48.17 (34)
13 102 R6978378 Bosma, Nicholas U10 SSCV/13 48.53 (35)
14 125 R7157568 Ruland, Declan U10 PRC/14 48.89 (37)
15 202 7128819 Davenport, Eli U10 AVSC/13 50.33 (39)
16 118 R7151884 Morgan, Samuel U10 AVSC/13 50.66 (40)
17 101 R7044492 Anderson, Travis U10 PRC/13 51.72 (41)
18 110 R7078441 Down, Thomas U10 AVSC/14 52.41 (42)
19 121 R7096520 Poe, Antonio U10 SSCV/13 53.04 (43)
20 119 R6952132 Olson, Forest U10 TEL/12 57.62 (44)
DID NOT START
107 R7155847 Cullen, Broden U10 SWSC/12
DID NOT FINISH
106 R6994121 Cournoyer, Liam U10 SSCV/12
127 R7110328 Vaskas, Axel U10 TWST/12
124 R7168682 Roseberry, Lucas U10 AVSC/12
123 R7065600 Riboud, Marcel U10 AVSC/15
220 R7065382 Platt, Nevo U10 AVSC/12
27-02-22 / SUNLIGHT LIST: N1174 SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report