xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  ref female 2nd ref female 1st Run 1 Condensed St
MUD, SWEAT `N GEARS U14 GS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - NY - WEST MOUNTAIN
2/27/2022 10:00 AM
ref report posted, no DSQ`s

female 2nd start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
MUD, SWEAT `N GEARS U14 GS - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:30 2/27/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 68 HUNTR Koernig, Lilli 1:17.58 56 10 WMR Cook, Molly 58.84 
2 67 WMR Cerniglia, Kathan 1:08.79 57 9 WI Giblin, Finola 1:09.60 
3 66 NYSEF Brumm, Mala DNF 58 8 WI Dimitrievich, Sage 1:09.31 
4 65 HUNTR Samuelsen, Olivia 56.35 59 7 SNOWR George, Merabella 1:00.33 
5 63 WMR Seiler, Jocelyn 1:01.55 60 6 HUNTR Maclary, Annika 1:08.63 
6 62 NWAC Riley, Estella 1:26.71 61 4 WMR Dock, Piper 55.34 
7 61 WI Garzone, Gianna 1:05.02 62 3 WI Conneely, Erin DNF 
8 60 NWAC Bonardi, Giselle 1:00.46 63 2 WI Hickman, Haley 1:01.38 
9 59 NYSEF Caldwell, Lauryn 1:05.07 64 1 WI Peron, Leela 1:08.43 
10 58 WI Gazoni, Ana 1:03.76  
11 57 WMR Duarte, Anna 54.68  
12 56 WI Doniger, Rose 1:05.39  
13 55 NYSEF Boutelle, Eleanor 1:01.24  
14 54 WI Jarmon, Neela 1:01.54  
15 53 PLRBR Friedel, Claire DNF  
16 51 WI Willcocks, Bridget 58.98  
17 50 WI Lackey, Sienna 1:03.67  
18 49 GORE Manuele, Claudia 1:00.38  
19 48 WMR Dangelico, Melina 1:18.87  
20 47 WI Larsen, Catherine 1:01.13  
21 46 HUNTR Hughes, Joslyn 1:00.80  
22 45 NWAC Dorenbush, Samant 1:04.64  
23 44 WI Salzman, Penelope 1:05.22  
24 42 WI Gerber, Jennifer DNF  
25 41 NYSEF Oosterhuis, Emmy 1:07.28  
26 40 WMR Ward, Riley 56.56  
27 39 WMR Talbot, Muirenn 58.68  
28 38 WI Cohane, Piper 56.11  
29 37 GORE Sitar, Ellie 1:02.86  
 
31 35 NYSEF Ferrillo, Lola 59.08  
32 34 WMR Morehouse, Makenna 55.59  
33 33 WI Beckman, Jacqueli 1:03.84  
34 32 WI Mastroianni, Luci 1:01.94  
35 31 GORE Gluck, Lilly 1:06.54  
36 30 BE Mupparapu, Mira 58.47  
37 29 WI Carey, Jane 1:08.70  
38 28 WMR Looby, Lily 1:00.18  
39 27 NYSEF Boutelle, Clara 57.68  
40 26 HUNTR Rosenberg, Lila 1:04.08  
41 25 WI Philipp, Marigold 1:15.46  
42 24 WI Spencer, Julia 1:05.04  
43 23 WMR Robertson, Anja 52.85  
44 22 NWAC Tepper, Sol 1:01.29  
45 21 HUNTR Stoicescu, Giulia 1:01.20  
46 20 GORE Sanita, Liza 59.94  
47 19 HUNTR Gilbert, Olivia 1:01.48  
48 18 WMR Berry, Klaudie 54.02  
49 17 HUNTR Szczesniak, Mia 1:00.40  
 
51 15 HUNTR Theilgaard-Badger 1:01.06  
52 14 NWAC McCarthy, Emily 1:00.62  
53 13 WI Lizzeri, Martina 1:02.54  
54 12 WI Nahmiyas, Ella 1:07.36  
55 11 WI De Sanctis, Kanna 59.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report