Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St Program U16 GS
BERKSHIRE EAST U16 GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Berkshire East
2/26/2022 8:45 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BERKSHIRE EAST U16 GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8:45 / 23:00 2/26/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 59 Gonzalez, Sam 58.90 56 3 Matusik, Anthony DNF 
2 19 Brody, Erik 58.84 57 11 Elmer, Peter DNF 
3 21 Herrington, Teddy 58.81 58 13 Hebiton, Edward DSQ 
4 41 Stover, Kitson 58.74 59 15 Lee, Maddox DNF 
5 22 Cotter, Robert 58.73 60 17 Sena-Goldschmidt, Max DNF 
6 67 Maddalone, Cole 58.45 61 29 Zhang, Elliott DNF 
7 44 Holmquist, John 58.43 62 35 Brooks, Trey DNF 
8 18 Kelly, Regan 58.40 63 40 Climie, Colton DNF 
9 26 Puchner, Alexander 58.16 64 42 Morris, Cillian DNF 
10 47 Ludden, Owen 58.06 65 45 Polverari, Joshua DNF 
11 38 Burkart, Joshua 57.66 66 48 Keiser, Keith DNF 
12 14 Freeman, Owen 57.49 67 49 Sears, Keegan DNF 
13 69 Ghidella, Aidan 57.31 68 51 Bysshe, James DNF 
14 8 Scott, Keeghen 57.08 69 61 Mulrein, Tyler DNF 
15 37 Kelly, Gavin 56.83 70 68 Leone, Riley DNF 
16 39 Grad, Max 56.58 71 71 Gill, Remington DNF 
17 9 Haigh, Matthew 56.09  
18 66 Clark, Tripp 55.84  
19 2 Scalise, Mitchell 55.83  
20 20 Morgan, James 55.81  
21 63 Dalles, Charles 55.61  
22 43 Liu, Nelson 55.39  
23 16 Holmberg, Oscar 55.08  
24 25 Kittle, Jenner 54.94  
25 12 Baclaski, Jack 54.81  
26 65 Wells, Zachary 53.82  
27 6 Grenier, Joseph 53.61  
28 10 Madan, Sebastien 53.09  
29 5 Pride, Oscar 52.19  
30 177 Denouden, Weston 50.28  
31 4 Quinn, Theodore 59.27  
32 57 Arbesman, Blu 59.52  
33 28 Napolitano, Anthony 59.79  
34 55 Zuccotti, Robert 1:00.04  
35 70 Gould, Emmett 1:00.10  
36 36 Badzioch, Patrick 1:00.15  
37 27 Schwartz, Saul 1:00.16  
38 31 Nelson, Aidan 1:00.18  
39 30 McDonald, Miles 1:00.32  
40 75 Roccabruna, Joe 1:00.71  
41 23 Amato, Alessandro 1:00.80  
42 73 Truitt, Luca 1:01.02  
43 46 Roy, Nikhil 1:01.42  
44 32 Sigmund, David 1:02.55  
45 58 Baratta, Luca 1:02.59  
46 62 Hessert, Gabriel 1:03.82  
47 50 Friedman, Andrew 1:04.34  
48 33 Kelleher, William 1:05.30  
49 64 Diamond, John 1:06.41  
50 56 Li, Mark 1:08.41  
51 54 Bermant, Brady 1:08.51  
52 60 Tashman, Zeke 1:09.86  
53 52 Lurie, Andrew 1:11.54  
54 34 Hardy, Lachlan 1:18.41  
55 1 Matviak, George DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved