Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results Program AC SL COMP LIST 2/24@1000¹ |
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/27/2022 9:00 AM
WOMEN START LIST AM¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ELDORA AGE CLASS SLALOM--AM - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:00 2/24/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 WPK Saunders, Aria 56 56 U12 SSP Elertson, Sophia
2 2 U10 SUM Rudolf, Sienna 57 57 U12 WPK Stokeld, Layla
3 3 U10 ELD Clark, Norah 58 58 U12 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla
4 4 U10 WPK Martin, Mia 59 59 U12 ELD Vignale, Julie
5 5 U10 WPK O`Connor, Charlie 60 60 U12 SUM Leffel, Lauren
6 6 U10 WPK Munn, Ashlyn 61 61 U12 SSP Crump, Louisa
7 7 U10 WPK Fischer, Liv 62 62 U12 ELD Bodam, Petra
8 8 U10 WPK Shevlin, Kaylee 63 63 U12 SSP Pappas, Carly
9 9 U10 ELD Vignale, Emily 64 64 U12 SUM Newell, Piper
10 10 U10 WPK Claus, Elsa 65 65 U12 SSP Bender, Peyton
11 11 U10 SUM Viele, Kathleen
12 12 U10 SSP Read, Ashton
13 13 U10 WPK Kussow, Brooke
14 14 U10 ELD Tamblyn, Peyton
15 15 U10 WPK Tankersley, Carter
16 16 U10 SSP Shepherd, Ramey
17 17 U10 ELD Barbour, Wynne
18 18 U10 WPK Hunt, Presley
19 19 U10 ELD Pratt, Sofia
20 20 U10 WPK Bambur, Maja
21 21 U10 SUM Rowland, Harper
22 22 U10 ELD Bopp, Grace
23 23 U12 WPK Ranallo, Sofie
24 24 U12 SUM Foss, Lily
25 25 U12 SSP Dietrich, Lucille
26 26 U12 WPK Jacobson, Avery
27 27 U12 WPK Bambur, Lejla
28 28 U12 SUM Popkova, Eliska
29 29 U12 SUM Strom, Natalie
30 30 U12 SSP Dickerson, Josie
31 31 U12 SUM Hollinger, Paige
32 32 U12 LSC Novak, Josie
33 33 U12 ELD Lewis, Maya
34 34 U12 TBK Dinse, Sophie
35 35 U12 SUM Riter, Kita
36 36 U12 ELD Shurr, Nora
37 37 U12 SSP Kristof-Brown, Caroli
38 38 U12 SUM Leunig, Anya
39 39 U12 WPK Stokeld, Paloma
40 40 U12 SUM Riter, Kaia
41 41 U12 SSP Atwood, Ella
42 42 U12 SSP Bell, Jessica
43 43 U12 SSP Cosby, Elisabeth
44 44 U12 SUM Miller, Jacqueline
45 45 U12 SSP Troan, Hennie
46 46 U12 WPK Lauro, Alessandra
47 47 U12 ELD Steuer, Lillian
48 48 U12 WPK Riggs, Emmie
49 49 U12 WPK Vader, Gabriela
50 50 U12 SUM Bennett, Scout
51 51 U12 WPK Breakstone, Laila
52 52 U12 ELD Broenniman, Scarlett
53 53 U12 SSP Thomsen, Rylee
54 54 U12 ELD Frain, Blythe
55 55 U12 SSP Waters, Savannah
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report