Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  Resultats Officiels Liste Depart PM Liste Depart AM
DLS Circuit U14 Slalom Feminin - Slalom, Women
CAN - QC - BELLE NEIGE
2/27/2022 10:00 AM
Pour obtenir les photos officielles de la course, consultez le site JFLECLERCPHOTOS.CA

Resultats Par Classe¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
DLS CIRCUIT U14  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION BELLE NEIGE 27 FÉVRIER 2022 
BELLE NEIGE Division Laurentienne de Ski 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : E  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 10 110363 LEWIS, Mia TREMB/09 45.67 44.14 1:29.81 
2 27 118082 GUAY, Logann TREMB/09 45.74 44.69 1:30.43 
3 19 112415 NGUYEN, Isabella TREMB/08 46.40 44.42 1:30.82 
4 28 110108 DESROSIERS, Arielle STSAV/08 47.73 43.59 1:31.32 
5 2 110555 HUMMELL, Siana TREMB/09 46.90 44.83 1:31.73 
6 8 113548 CHOQUETTE, Maxandre BLANC/08 48.07 44.27 1:32.34 
7 14 110130 TESSIER, Emilie STSAV/08 47.84 44.70 1:32.54 
8 30 112823 LEGAULT, Juliette STSAV/08 47.69 45.04 1:32.73 
9 17 110647 SZEGIDEWICZ, Kirra TREMB/08 47.54 45.60 1:33.14 
10 38 113046 CROLL, Eva TREMB/09 47.68 47.12 1:34.80 
11 33 110198 LABELLE, Laurianne MTGAR/08 49.39 46.84 1:36.23 
12 12 110490 PARENT, Catherine TREMB/08 49.43 46.90 1:36.33 
13 26 110974 CLEMENT, Lorie STSAV/09 49.76 47.05 1:36.81 
14 4 115112 BINET, Elsa STSAV/09 50.13 47.36 1:37.49 
15 29 114773 DECARY, Sarah MTGAR/09 50.61 47.33 1:37.94 
16 6 112828 LAUZON, Juliette OLYM/08 52.94 48.43 1:41.37 
17 40 110532 MOREAULT, Juliette BLANC/08 52.08 49.38 1:41.46 
18 11 110891 CHALIFOUX, Aglae BLANC/09 52.04 49.73 1:41.77 
19 1 109904 ALAIN, Heidi STSAV/08 52.79 49.58 1:42.37 
20 36 109935 SABOURIN, Penelope BELNE/09 52.97 49.59 1:42.56 
21 7 109839 PORCO, Maya TREMB/09 53.47 50.35 1:43.82 
22 15 110825 LEBLANC, Samantha STSAV/08 54.90 50.18 1:45.08 
23 37 112416 NGUYEN, Sofia TREMB/09 53.37 51.77 1:45.14 
24 3 112674 JENNINGS, Sienna TREMB/08 55.03 52.26 1:47.29 
25 16 110170 LAURIN, Coralie STSAV/09 55.40 52.93 1:48.33 
26 18 114849 LAPERRIERE, Zoe STSAV/08 56.33 53.58 1:49.91 
27 9 113452 NADEAU, Elizabeth OLYM/08 58.25 54.75 1:53.00 
28 13 110426 CAO, Yujia STSAV/08 59.74 56.13 1:55.87 
29 23 113146 RADEPONT, Julie OLYM/08 1:07.01 1:01.78 2:08.79 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
 
32 109986 BETTS, Olympia TREMB/09  
34 110948 DRAGHIA, Skye BLANC/08  
24 113104 GAUTHIER, Maelie OLYM/08  
 
 
 
 
 
 
27-02-22 / BELLE NEIGE LISTE: NAT5122.TXT SF0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 540 
Merci aux benevoles 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved