Link to This Race | Results Race Results Program Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - ID - Schweitzer
2/18/2022 11:50 AM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
EIGENVECTOR WR SPEED SERIES - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:30 2/18/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 2004 RM Abuhaidar, Jack 56 56 2004 SVSEF Cullen, Robert
2 2 2004 PCSS Potter, Cole 57 57 2004 SUNSH SYLVESTRE, Nathaniel
3 3 2004 TPT Giacobazzi, Luke 58 58*2005 SSRT Williams, Nate
4 4 2005 SVSEF Donley, Finnigan 59 59 2005 JHSC Sanders, Atticus
5 5 2004 RM Hodgkins, Ford 60 60*2005 BSF English, Connor
6 6 2003 BSSEF Beatty, Ryan 61 61*2003 SVSEF McCoubrey, Shaw
7 7 2004 SVSEF Galloway, Nils 62 62*2003 SVSEF Hairston, Tanner
8 118 2004 RM Bolus, Preston 63 63 2005 PCSS Campbell, Colin
9 119 2004 TF Hart, Karsten 64 64*2005 MHA Kling, Henry
10 10 2003 BSSEF Harper, Colin
11 11 2004 PCSS Brennwald, Stefan
12 12 2005 TPT Rantz, Tyler
13 13 2004 PCSS Hunt, Espen
14 14 2004 SVSEF Hanna, Colin
15 15 2004 SB Holdaway, Max
16 16 2004 SVSEF Tilander, Nicolas
17 17 2004 TPT Standteiner, Josef
18 18 2004 SPAC Holton, Zac
19 19 2004 MHA Farwig, Jake
20 20 2004 TPT Francis, Tyler
21 21 2003 SARS Panos, Demitri
22 22 2004 RM Hanrahan, Ian
23 23 2003 SVSEF Brockway, Oliver
24 24 2004 SB Karlen, Bjorn
25 25 2005 SVSEF Subith, Kai
26 26 2004 TPT Legarza, Caedon
27 27 2004 TPT Roth, Jason
28 28 2005 SB Jarvie, Max
29 29 2004 CMAC Loeser, Oliver
30 30 2004 SB Hoopes, Jesse
31 31 2004 MMST Gumins, Parker
32 32 2004 BHST McGrath, Ryker
33 33 2004 RM Stearns, Frank
34 34 2005 TPT Lindsey, Rhett
35 35 2003 BSF Pritham, Henry
36 36 2004 MRT Goodbody, Stuart
37 37 2002 SVSEF Wilkey, Halston
38 38 2004 SVSEF Sammis, Carter
39 39 2005 SVSEF Curci, Cole
40 40 2005 MHA Ullrich, Soren
41 41 2005 MHA Wells, Peyton
42 42 2003 BSF Estelle, Graham
43 43 2005 SUNSH CHRISTOFFERSSON, Pel
44 44 2005 RM Martin, Leo
45 45 2005 PCSS Rogers, Griffen
46 46 2005 MRST Fretwell, Ashton
47 47 2005 MHA Kitt, Aksel
48 48 2004 JHSC Clausen, Sam
49 49 2005 SUNSH HYNDS, Noah
50 50 2004 SUNSH FRISON, Lachlan
51 51 2005 TPT Lawrence, David
52 52 2004 SB Mikell, Townsend
53 53 2005 PCSS Macuga, Daniel
54 54 2005 RM Siegal, Matt
55 55*2004 CMAC Flaggert, James
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report