Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List Boys G.S.¹
Start List - Boys G.¹
Maine Class B States G.S. Boys - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
2/17/2022 9:15 AM

Results Boys G.S. 2-¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2022                    Page 1 
 
Maine Class B States G.S. Boys  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 B WIS Roy Sam 43.36 (6) 42.70 (2) 1:26.06 (1)  
2 41 B CAPE Schwartz Logan 43.12 (3) 43.21 (5) 1:26.33 (2)  
3 10 B CAPE Lathrop Tiernan 43.61 (9) 43.16 (4) 1:26.77 (3)  
4 7 B MAR McKee Sam 43.99 (12) 43.85 (11) 1:27.84 (4)  
5 21 B YAR Marsh Killian 44.12 (13) 43.73 (10) 1:27.85 (5)  
6 3 B JB Breen Quinn 44.26 (15) 44.24 (14) 1:28.50 (6)  
7 52 B CAPE Lathrop Keegan 44.76 (17) 44.47 (16) 1:29.23 (7)  
8 27 B CAPE LaBonty Cody 46.61 (28) 43.36 (6) 1:29.97 (8)  
9 36 B YAR Moore Tyler 45.68 (22) 44.83 (18) 1:30.51 (9)  
10 11 B LR Vogel Zach 45.08 (19) 45.61 (21) 1:30.69 (10) 
11 6 B FK Sibley Griffin 46.52 (27) 46.36 (26) 1:32.88 (11) 
12 20 B GNG Frohlich Colin 46.08 (24) 47.05 (32) 1:33.13 (12) 
13 39 B MAR Riley Thatcher 46.88 (29) 46.34 (25) 1:33.22 (13) 
14 70 B FK Marquis Fletcher 46.97 (30) 47.06 (33) 1:34.03 (14) 
15 31 B MV Tardif Joel 47.62 (36) 47.10 (34) 1:34.72 (15) 
16 30 B WIN Grant Will 47.84 (38) 47.65 (37) 1:35.49 (16) 
17 25 B MAR McGarr Dylan 49.00 (48) 47.12 (35) 1:36.12 (17) 
18 24 B FK Gagnon Devin 48.11 (40) 48.22 (41) 1:36.33 (18) 
19 44 B CAR Shea Jude 48.27 (43) 48.25 (42) 1:36.52 (19) 
20 50 B MAR Ellis Adam 48.73 (45) 47.95 (39) 1:36.68 (20) 
21 4 B LEAV Gates Austin 49.01 (49) 48.74 (46) 1:37.75 (21) 
22 37 B JB Romero Chance 48.84 (47) 49.21 (51) 1:38.05 (22) 
23 12 B MTA Pye Charlie 45.37 (20) 53.74 (94) 1:39.11 (23) 
24 47 B YAR Charrette Mathieu 49.82 (58) 49.40 (53) 1:39.22 (24) 
25 22 B JB Canders Caleb 49.04 (50) 50.18 (62) 1:39.22 (24) 
26 69 B JB Cummings Ryan 48.58 (44) 50.89 (69) 1:39.47 (26) 
27 35 B GNG Harris Colin 50.66 (66) 49.84 (59) 1:40.50 (27) 
28 64 B CAPE Matzkin Leo 49.84 (59) 51.25 (72) 1:41.09 (28) 
29 29 B MTA Allen Ian 50.43 (64) 50.72 (68) 1:41.15 (29) 
30 45 B PI Gregg Clay 50.53 (65) 50.71 (67) 1:41.24 (30) 
31 15 B MV Gallant Nathaniel 51.99 (77) 49.27 (52) 1:41.26 (31) 
32 14 B FF Schupbach Joshua 49.81 (57) 51.60 (74) 1:41.41 (32) 
33 48 B JB Sidaway Kyle 50.91 (70) 51.09 (71) 1:42.00 (33) 
34 18 B PI Collins Graham 49.41 (54) 53.62 (92) 1:43.03 (34) 
35 19 B RANG Williams Daxxtyn 51.99 (77) 51.30 (73) 1:43.29 (35) 
36 58 B GNG Brooks Rylee 52.22 (79) 51.79 (75) 1:44.01 (36) 
37 46 B GNG Hall Jake 52.76 (85) 52.27 (80) 1:45.03 (37) 
38 13 B WIN August Jaxson 52.55 (83) 53.32 (88) 1:45.87 (38) 
39 65 B MTA Richard Aden 53.63 (93) 52.37 (81) 1:46.00 (39) 
40 17 B CAR Prashaw Tanner 52.56 (84) 53.46 (90) 1:46.02 (40) 
41 26 B CA Kingsbury Brighton 50.22 (63) 56.16 (105 1:46.38 (41) 
42 71 B MAR Clark Alex 53.49 (91) 54.13 (96) 1:47.62 (42) 
43 28 B LR Gilmore Jacob 53.77 (95) 55.43 (102 1:49.20 (43) 
44 43 B MV Cote Logan 54.36 (98) 55.00 (99) 1:49.36 (44) 
45 63 B CA Giberson Keith 57.36 (110 53.11 (87) 1:50.47 (45) 
46 34 B RANG Bliss Nate 55.40 (101 55.77 (104 1:51.17 (46) 
47 49 B FK Voisine Matt 59.33 (112 51.93 (76) 1:51.26 (47) 
48 72 B CA Scott Colby 56.75 (107 56.54 (106 1:53.29 (48) 
49 53 B MV Kydraliev Aziretal 56.84 (108 57.03 (109 1:53.87 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2022 2:58:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved