Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List Girls G.S¹
Start List - Girls G¹
Maine Class B States G.S. Girls - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
2/17/2022 9:15 AM

Results G.S. Girls S¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2022                    Page 1 
 
Maine Class B States G.S. Girls  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 B YAR Boone Brooke 44.48 (1) 45.20 (4) 1:29.68 (1)  
2 9 B CAPE Schwartz Dana 44.93 (3) 45.32 (5) 1:30.25 (2)  
3 6 B MAR Erb Anna 45.53 (6) 44.89 (2) 1:30.42 (3)  
4 20 B YAR Beaudoin Samantha 45.77 (7) 45.86 (8) 1:31.63 (4)  
5 26 B CAPE Monson Anya 45.95 (10) 46.01 (12) 1:31.96 (5)  
6 33 B RANG Stokes Amelia 46.14 (15) 45.94 (9) 1:32.08 (6)  
7 27 B LR Pelletier Ashley 45.95 (10) 46.42 (19) 1:32.37 (7)  
8 13 B MV Boulanger Jaden 46.38 (17) 46.49 (21) 1:32.87 (8)  
9 3 B JB Rand Olivia 46.47 (20) 46.77 (22) 1:33.24 (9)  
10 45 B RANG Quimby Breezy 46.07 (14) 47.45 (26) 1:33.52 (10) 
11 1 B GNG Beaudin Avalyn 46.41 (18) 47.41 (25) 1:33.82 (11) 
12 11 B LR Roy Lauren 47.74 (27) 46.23 (16) 1:33.97 (12) 
13 22 B LEAV Simard Sophie 47.08 (23) 47.32 (24) 1:34.40 (13) 
14 44 B TEL Hoff Mae 48.70 (32) 48.41 (30) 1:37.11 (14) 
15 4 B LEAV Anctil Lily 48.28 (29) 48.90 (33) 1:37.18 (15) 
16 21 B JB Brochu Ella 49.24 (38) 48.25 (28) 1:37.49 (16) 
17 57 B RANG Stokes Natalie 48.41 (30) 49.22 (37) 1:37.63 (17) 
18 39 B CAPE Fremont Ainsley 49.06 (35) 49.52 (41) 1:38.58 (18) 
19 36 B JB Dwyer Ruby 48.91 (34) 49.67 (42) 1:38.58 (18) 
20 35 B YAR Moore Hannah 49.32 (39) 49.82 (43) 1:39.14 (20) 
21 17 B TEL Hoff Eleanor (Eb) 50.50 (52) 49.40 (40) 1:39.90 (21) 
22 14 B GRE Larabee Skylar 49.20 (36) 51.23 (59) 1:40.43 (22) 
23 56 B TEL Nivus Jocelyn 49.99 (45) 50.90 (55) 1:40.89 (23) 
24 30 B CAR Voisine Ella 50.75 (53) 50.48 (51) 1:41.23 (24) 
25 24 B MAR Mahoney Meghan 50.30 (48) 51.06 (56) 1:41.36 (25) 
26 5 B FK Sirois Elly 50.33 (50) 51.14 (57) 1:41.47 (26) 
27 37 B FK Cyr Morgan 50.14 (47) 51.50 (62) 1:41.64 (27) 
28 47 B YAR Jones Madeleine 49.85 (44) 52.34 (70) 1:42.19 (28) 
29 7 B DIR Martin Baylee 51.50 (62) 51.16 (58) 1:42.66 (29) 
30 67 B RANG Laliberte Mya 50.81 (54) 52.09 (68) 1:42.90 (30) 
31 29 B GRE McMahon Alayna 50.10 (46) 52.94 (77) 1:43.04 (31) 
32 15 B CAR Guerette Kerigan 51.50 (62) 52.35 (71) 1:43.85 (32) 
33 8 B CA Burtt Alissa 51.64 (65) 52.55 (75) 1:44.19 (33) 
34 51 B CAPE Matzkin Zoe 52.41 (74) 52.00 (67) 1:44.41 (34) 
35 63 B CAPE Clark Laura 53.30 (83) 51.45 (60) 1:44.75 (35) 
36 46 B GNG Knudsen Olivia 51.47 (61) 53.41 (85) 1:44.88 (36) 
37 41 B MV Buotte Brooke 51.97 (66) 53.18 (80) 1:45.15 (37) 
38 42 B CAR Caverhill Araya 52.36 (72) 54.42 (96) 1:46.78 (38) 
39 69 B YAR Carr Emerson 52.74 (76) 54.11 (90) 1:46.85 (39) 
40 38 B MAR Trefethen Ella 53.12 (79) 53.79 (87) 1:46.91 (40) 
41 50 B MAR Morrill Maggie 54.31 (95) 52.95 (78) 1:47.26 (41) 
42 19 B GNG Brocke Natalie 53.27 (82) 54.14 (92) 1:47.41 (42) 
43 40 B LR Dingley Reannah 53.34 (84) 54.29 (94) 1:47.63 (43) 
44 31 B PI York Camden 52.37 (73) 55.96 (113 1:48.33 (44) 
45 49 B FK Sirois Mallory 53.62 (86) 54.90 (101 1:48.52 (45) 
46 48 B JB Nadeau Elyse 53.23 (81) 55.30 (104 1:48.53 (46) 
47 65 B PI Guerrette Neve 55.12 (102 53.84 (88) 1:48.96 (47) 
48 10 B SM Spencer Ruby 54.11 (90) 55.25 (103 1:49.36 (48) 
49 25 B CA Kinney Kale 54.55 (97) 55.34 (105 1:49.89 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2022 2:49:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved