Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Liste depart U16 PM Liste de depart
Course circuit U16 - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - SOMMET GABRIEL
2/12/2022 9:30 AM
La course commence 14h50!

Resultats par classe¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
DLS CIRCUIT U16  
 
CODEX ACA No. 22.0103  
CLUB DE SKI MONT-GABRIEL 12 F?VRIER 2021 
SOMMET GABRIEL Division Laurentienne de Ski 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 107 108987 GRENIER, Maxence BELNE/06 45.48 47.07 1:32.55 73.16 
2 118 109020 LAVIGNE, Nicolas MORIN/06 45.12 47.60 1:32.72 74.63 
3 116 111437 SAVAGE-DANIS, Samuel CHANT/06 45.25 47.73 1:32.98 76.89 
4 94 108941 DESROSIERS, Philippe CHANT/06 46.59 47.16 1:33.75 83.57 
5 95 111424 LAROCHELLE, Louis RESER/07 47.78 49.56 1:37.34 114.72 
6 129 109092 RACINE, Loic RESER/06 47.34 50.90 1:38.24 122.53 
7 137 108872 BERCIER, Simon BLEUE/06 46.85 52.47 1:39.32 131.91 
8 100 111436 SASSEVILLE, Nicolas AVAL/07 50.24 49.68 1:39.92 137.11 
9 123 111429 MICHAUD, Louis VSC/07 47.50 52.67 1:40.17 139.28 
10 133 111388 ARSENAUT, Gabriel MORIN/07 46.90 53.36 1:40.26 140.06 
11 90 111413 GODIN, Zachary BLEUE/06 48.43 52.62 1:41.05 146.92 
12 104 108876 BLAIN-GASCON, Alexis BLEUE/06 49.17 52.35 1:41.52 151.00 
13 88 111426 LEFEBVRE, Justin MTGAB/07 49.23 53.59 1:42.82 162.28 
14 134 111407 DELORME, Nicolas AVAL/07 48.69 54.32 1:43.01 163.93 
15 111 111409 DUROCHER, Cedric VSC/07 50.23 55.00 1:45.23 183.19 
16 109 111414 GRENIER, Pierre-Alexandre BELNE/07 51.70 53.65 1:45.35 184.24 
17 132 111392 BOLDUC, Nicolas CHANT/07 50.12 57.26 1:47.38 201.85 
18 119 109071 PAQUETTE, Emile RESER/06 52.19 57.21 1:49.40 219.38 
19 115 111393 BOURRET, Henri MORIN/07 54.27 57.81 1:52.08 242.64 
20 92 108935 DESCHENAUX, Felix RESER/06 53.33 1:00.50 1:53.83 257.83 
21 98 109046 MARSEILLE, Hugo MORIN/06 53.18 1:03.18 1:56.36 279.78 
22 121 111442 VAUDRIN, Olivier VSC/07 49.12 1:08.81 1:57.93 293.41 
23 101 111421 LARA, Emilien MTGAB/07 59.00 1:05.70 2:04.70 352.16 
24 105 111449 TREMBLAY, Simon MTHAB/07 1:08.78 59.73 2:08.51 385.22 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
 
87 111397 CAZA-AUBIN, Etienne VSC/07  
96 111443 VIDRICAIRE, Sacha RESER/07 1:28.94 
106 111399 CHEVALIER, Raphael AVAL/07 54.67 
110 111412 GODIN, Louka BLEUE/07  
127 109106 SANSCARTIER, Clovis MTGAB/06  
128 111425 LAURENCE, Louis-Simon MTGAB/06 1:31.57 
136 111431 PIPON, Lorian BELNE/07 56.23 
 
12-02-21 / SOMMET GABRIEL LISTE: NAT2211.TXT 22.0103 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE TIMY PXE 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved