Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Women`s Ski Slalom 2 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/11/2022 6:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/11/2022                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Women`s Ski Slalom 2  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:28.92 will be used.  
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 4:21.29 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
255 A Whitney Fitzgerald 39.30 (1) 41.61 (1) 1:20.91 (1) (1) * 
258 A Emily Donovan 42.57 (4) 45.20 (4) 1:27.77 (4) (4) * 
256 A Naomi Harris 46.26 (9) 46.35 (7) 1:32.61 (7) (7) * 
257 A Eliza Woodfin 45.38 (8) 49.06 (9) 1:34.44 (9) (9)  
259 A Natalie Kester 53.14 (15 55.57 (13 1:48.71 (12)(12) 
262 A Laurel Supplee 54.44 (17 54.73 (11 1:49.17 (14)(14) 
261 A Jacqueline Canning 1:01.70 (31 1:03.43 (30 2:05.13 (28)(25) 
260 A Anna Collie DSQ 1:03.37 (29  
263 A Becca Adams 50.06 (10 DSQ  
 
Team : VT 
Total Time : 4:29.23 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
221 A Julia Gregory 40.46 (2) 46.32 (6) 1:26.78 (3) (3) * 
222 A Audrey San Cartier 44.42 (6) 45.18 (3) 1:29.60 (5) (5) * 
223 A May Schulte 45.32 (7) 47.53 (8) 1:32.85 (8) (8) * 
226 A Karolina Kocourkov 52.54 (13 56.01 (14 1:48.55 (11)(11) 
227 A Hailey Coates 56.79 (21 57.39 (17 1:54.18 (19)(19) 
230 A Gianna Manzo 57.20 (24 59.31 (20 1:56.51 (20)(20) 
229 A Anna LoCicero 57.59 (25 1:02.00 (26 1:59.59 (23)(23) 
225 A Holly McNeilly DNF 1:05.40 (32  
224 A Delaney Reed 54.65 (18 DNF  
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 5:08.22 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A Erika Hess 41.72 (3) 43.45 (2) 1:25.17 (2) (2) * 
1 A Caroline Arch 52.95 (14 56.08 (15 1:49.03 (13)(13)* 
2 A Amelia Christensen 56.81 (22 57.21 (16 1:54.02 (18)(18)* 
5 A Katharine Gras 57.09 (23 1:00.76 (23 1:57.85 (22)(22) 
 
Team : UNCCH 
Total Time : 5:54.50 Rank : 4th 59 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
166 A Keana Oldham 51.84 (11 57.60 (18 1:49.44 (15)(15)* 
174 A Lotem Efrat 56.24 (19 55.33 (12 1:51.57 (16)(16)* 
171 A Cheng Chen 1:05.69 (37 1:07.80 (36 2:13.49 (32)(28)* 
173 A Paige Kemper 1:12.23 (40 1:10.23 (39 2:22.46 (36)(32) 
186 A Ella Culpepper DSQ 1:02.53 (27  
160 A Audrey Dockendorf DSQ 1:03.60 (31  
189 A Morgan Neugent 1:13.55 (41 DNF  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2022 12:10:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved