xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Team Results¹
SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/9/2022 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2022                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Gorham - Host 
Marshwwod, Falmouth, Windham, Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F MAR Hadley Prewitt 33.93 (1) 36.39 (1) 1:10.32 (1) 
2 15 F MAR Lydia Phipps 34.11 (2) 36.40 (2) 1:10.51 (2) 
3 2 F FAL Celia Geci 35.03 (3) 36.49 (3) 1:11.52 (3) 
4 5 F WIN Sarah Hare 35.50 (4) 37.88 (4) 1:13.38 (4) 
5 4 F WELLS Gabrielle Miner 35.55 (5) 38.91 (5) 1:14.46 (5) 
6 10 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 37.97 (11) 40.38 (6) 1:18.35 (6) 
7 20 F WELLS Krista Miner 37.60 (8) 40.92 (8) 1:18.52 (7) 
8 21 F WIN Lily McLean 37.78 (9) 41.05 (9) 1:18.83 (8) 
9 6 F CHEV Maddie Marcisso 37.93 (10) 42.35 (12) 1:20.28 (9) 
10 3 F KEN Elisabeth Thombs 39.46 (13) 40.84 (7) 1:20.30 (10) 
11 18 F FAL Patty Riley 38.55 (12) 41.79 (11) 1:20.34 (11) 
12 11 F KEN Willa-Aya Dowling 39.57 (14) 42.79 (14) 1:22.36 (12) 
13 23 F MAR Serafina Melino 39.77 (15) 44.10 (17) 1:23.87 (13) 
14 9 F GOR Abigail Fecteau 40.11 (17) 43.78 (15) 1:23.89 (14) 
15 33 F WIN Grace Paiement 39.91 (16) 44.74 (18) 1:24.65 (15) 
16 12 F WELLS Teegan Hludik 41.32 (18) 43.84 (16) 1:25.16 (16) 
17 31 F FAL Calia Browne 42.71 (22) 45.45 (19) 1:28.16 (17) 
18 35 F FAL Emily Girard 42.76 (23) 47.28 (23) 1:30.04 (18) 
19 17 F GOR Sophie Kaczmarek 44.52 (27) 46.66 (21) 1:31.18 (19) 
20 38 F MAR Bridget Schontag 45.50 (30) 46.40 (20) 1:31.90 (20) 
21 22 F CHEV Sophie Yilmaz 44.51 (26) 48.14 (24) 1:32.65 (21) 
22 37 F WIN Lauren DeLuca 43.95 (25) 49.46 (27) 1:33.41 (22) 
23 27 F KEN Margaret Macleod 44.61 (28) 48.81 (26) 1:33.42 (23) 
24 29 F CHEV Olivia McCartney 45.40 (29) 48.67 (25) 1:34.07 (24) 
25 34 F MAR Olivia Drake 47.87 (32) 47.10 (22) 1:34.97 (25) 
26 16 F TRAIP Meredith McGonigle 43.23 (24) 53.22 (33) 1:36.45 (26) 
27 42 F MAR Rowan Waddell 47.62 (31) 52.64 (31) 1:40.26 (27) 
28 40 F KEN Kate Orendorf 49.90 (35) 50.77 (28) 1:40.67 (28) 
29 25 F GOR Aryana Flett 49.82 (34) 52.43 (30) 1:42.25 (29) 
30 47 F MAR Rachael Johnson 50.55 (37) 51.96 (29) 1:42.51 (30) 
31 49 F MAR Lila Manter 50.17 (36) 52.85 (32) 1:43.02 (31) 
32 48 F KEN Kendell Beckett 54.55 (42) 54.57 (34) 1:49.12 (32) 
33 51 F MAR Erin Lindgren 51.59 (38) 57.95 (37) 1:49.54 (33) 
34 45 F MAR Ella Holland 54.30 (41) 55.59 (35) 1:49.89 (34) 
35 32 F KEN Taylor Giles 48.08 (33) 1:02.56 (39) 1:50.64 (35) 
36 24 F TRAIP Elivia Mandani 52.95 (39) 57.83 (36) 1:50.78 (36) 
37 30 F MAR Sarah McClellan 41.61 (19) 1:09.74 (41) 1:51.35 (37) 
38 46 F KEN Mae Richardson 54.14 (40) 58.97 (38) 1:53.11 (38) 
39 52 F MAR Brynn Butler 57.61 (43) 1:02.91 (40) 2:00.52 (39) 
40 1 F GOR Brooke Stevens 37.32 (6) 1:27.36 (43) 2:04.68 (40) 
41 53 F MAR Kaydence Wilder 1:04.29 (44) 1:11.03 (42) 2:15.32 (41) 
42 43 F FAL Paige Girard 1:11.74 (45) 1:43.20 (44) 2:54.94 (42) 
43 14 F CHEV Agnes Mae LaMontag DNF 41.76 (10) 
44 28 F WIN Annie Jackson DNF 42.65 (13) 
45 13 F WIN Nela Nemcova 37.47 (7) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2022 7:42:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report