xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  2022 ARL RACE 4 SL
2022 ARL race 4 slal¹
Towne Challenge Race 5 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - MT HOLIDAY
2/16/2022 6:00 PM

2022 Towne Challenge¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2022                    Page 1 
 
Towne Challenge Race 4 SLALOM  
 
 
CLASS : FAST MEN 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 104 FAST CHRIS REED 23.00 (2) 23.95 (3) 46.95 (1)  
2 117 FAST KEVIN PRIESTAP 23.78 (3) 23.43 (1) 47.21 (2)  
3 124 FAST RILEY RAMOIE 24.05 (4) 24.26 (4) 48.31 (3)  
4 137 FAST TJ CRAIG 25.72 (5) 25.76 (5) 51.48 (4)  
5 112 FAST GREG GRAETZ 25.74 (6) 26.57 (6) 52.31 (5)  
6 113 FAST JAMES HUDLERMAN 29.80 (7) 23.90 (2) 53.70 (6)  
7 123 FAST PAGE GRAVES 31.18 (8) 31.62 (7) 1:02.80 (7)  
8 99 FAST ERIC SHUTLER 22.46 (1)  
9 136 FAST MICHAEL CONRAD DNS  
 
CLASS : FAST WOMEN 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 125 FAST SARAH BRUBAKER 27.50 (1) 27.95 (1) 55.45 (1)  
2 106 FAST CRISTIN HOSMER 29.91 (2) 30.46 (2) 1:00.37 (2)  
3 127 FAST SARAH MCCORMICK 34.78 (3) 36.24 (3) 1:11.02 (3)  
 
CLASS : FUN MEN 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 116 FUN M JOHN LYNCH 32.16 (3) 31.33 (3) 1:03.49 (1)  
2 138 FUN M DEAN TEMPLETON 31.43 (1) 32.39 (5) 1:03.82 (2)  
3 133 FUN M DENNY HOXSIE 32.06 (2) 32.47 (6) 1:04.53 (3)  
4 130 FUN M TODD DRABIK 34.98 (4) 35.80 (8) 1:10.78 (4)  
5 139 FUN M PETER BRAYDEN DSQ 28.50 (1)  
6 120 FUN M MARK SOUTHBY DSQ 30.96 (2)  
7 122 FUN M MIKE DORMAN DSQ 31.71 (4)  
8 128 FUN M SCOTT DRABIK DSQ 33.66 (7)  
9 134 FUN M HABICH BILL DSQ 41.75 (9)  
10 115 FUN M JIM WALTERS DNS  
11 129 FUN M STEVE NOWAK DNS  
12 132 FUN M KEVIN PERKINS DNS  
13 103 FUN M ANDREW CLAYTON  
 
CLASS : FUN WOMEN 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 110 FUN W ERIN HUTT 33.21 (1) 32.55 (2) 1:05.76 (1)  
2 121 FUN W MEGHAN SARNA 38.83 (2) 38.63 (3) 1:17.46 (2)  
3 102 FUN W AMBER JAEGER MCKEN 40.66 (3) 39.49 (4) 1:20.15 (3)  
4 100 FUN W ALAINA LEECH 42.50 (4) 41.34 (5) 1:23.84 (4)  
5 114 FUN W JAMIE CHAPMAN DSQ 32.47 (1)  
6 109 FUN W DOMONIQUE LYNCH DNS  
7 119 FUN W KRISTY SHINDORF DNS  
8 126 FUN W SARAH CONKLE DNS  
9 135 FUN W CARSON CONRAD DNS  
10 105 FUN W CHRISTY JOYNT  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2022 7:36:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report