xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL By Class¹
Boys SL JV¹
Boys SL Overall¹
BNC BOYS SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/9/2022 1:00 PM

Boys SL Varsity¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/9/2022                      Page 1 
 
BNC BOYS SL  
 
Current Class : A  
 
Team : TCC Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
153 A Asher Paul 32.90 (5) 33.45 (5) 1:06.35 (2) 2 * 
164 A Jace Rowell 33.07 (6) 33.93 (8) 1:07.00 (5) 5 * 
158 A Michael Booher 32.82 (4) 34.79 (12 1:07.61 (6) 6 * 
152 A Austin Sill 33.55 (8) 34.88 (13 1:08.43 (9) 8 * 
154 A Drew Humphrey 35.28 (15 34.99 (14 1:10.27 (11) 10 
151 A Gus Dutmers DNF 33.97 (9) 31 
 
Team : GYD Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
134 A Connor Abraham 31.74 (1) 32.81 (1) 1:04.55 (1) 1 * 
145 A Jack Robel 33.98 (10 34.23 (10 1:08.21 (8) 7 * 
141 A Keaton Abraham 34.81 (13 35.19 (15 1:10.00 (10) 9 * 
138 A Kevin Zaremra 39.49 (38 40.79 (39 1:20.28 (34) 20 * 
143 A Mitchell Mumford 40.37 (41 41.12 (40 1:21.49 (36) 21 
127 A Conner Morey 40.68 (44 42.12 (43 1:22.80 (39) 23 
 
Team : TCW Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Luke Wiersema 32.77 (3) 33.86 (7) 1:06.63 (3) 3 * 
22 A Andy Hill 33.17 (7) 33.82 (6) 1:06.99 (4) 4 * 
20 A Remy Schulz 34.46 (11 40.02 (37 1:14.48 (22) 17 * 
19 A Ben Schramski 43.85 (47 43.30 (44 1:27.15 (42) 24 * 
9 A Caleb Lewandowski 1:13.88 (58 33.36 (4) 1:47.24 (54) 25 
23 A Charlie Licht 35.13 (14 DNF 31 
 
Team : CAD Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 A Brady Koenig 34.70 (12 35.78 (16 1:10.48 (12) 11 * 
41 A Ethan Sharp 36.06 (19 36.39 (19 1:12.45 (15) 12 * 
42 A Kyle Conradson 36.14 (21 36.59 (21 1:12.73 (18) 15 * 
55 A Ben Meyer 38.24 (31 37.19 (24 1:15.43 (27) 19 * 
52 A Chris Anderson 38.13 (30 43.75 (45 1:21.88 (38) 22 
40 A Elliot Lavigne DNF 35.88 (17 31 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
101 A Nate Thomas 35.71 (17 36.78 (23 1:12.49 (16) 13 * 
95 A Wyatt Mattson 39.52 (39 33.02 (2) 1:12.54 (17) 14 * 
98 A Nolan Walkerdine 40.46 (42 33.34 (3) 1:13.80 (21) 16 * 
114 A Gavin Galbraith 37.27 (28 37.67 (27 1:14.94 (24) 18 * 
99 A Will Goelz 32.36 (2) DNF 31 
123 A Charlie Thomas 36.55 (23 DNS 31 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2022 3:49:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report