page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/7/2022 5:15 PM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/7/2022 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
Greely - Host
Cape Elizabeth, Gray New Gloucester
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 61 F CAPE Dana Scwartz 32.72 (1) 34.13 (1) 1:06.85 (1)
2 64 F CAPE Anya Monson 33.43 (2) 34.68 (4) 1:08.11 (2)
3 100 F FRE Luciana Bourgeois 33.76 (3) 34.40 (3) 1:08.16 (3)
4 107 F FRE Rosie St Cyr 34.04 (4) 34.34 (2) 1:08.38 (4)
5 62 F GNG Avalyn Beaudin 34.25 (6) 34.85 (5) 1:09.10 (5)
6 103 F FRE Maisy St Cyr 34.15 (5) 36.02 (9) 1:10.17 (6)
7 67 F CAPE Ainsley Freemont 34.62 (7) 35.82 (8) 1:10.44 (7)
8 92 F FRE Alexa Scott 35.39 (8) 35.14 (7) 1:10.53 (8)
9 95 F FRE Elazabeth Putnam 35.99 (9) 37.38 (12) 1:13.37 (9)
10 70 F CAPE Zoe Matzkin 36.59 (11) 37.18 (11) 1:13.77 (10)
11 63 F GRE Whiteny Bond 36.69 (12) 37.61 (13) 1:14.30 (11)
12 108 F FRE Sadie Grogan 36.98 (13) 37.64 (14) 1:14.62 (12)
13 73 F CAPE Laura Clark 36.57 (10) 38.16 (16) 1:14.73 (13)
14 98 F FRE Jessie Landsbergen 37.85 (15) 37.06 (10) 1:14.91 (14)
15 68 F GNG Olivia Knudsen 36.98 (13) 38.11 (15) 1:15.09 (15)
16 101 F FRE Maddi Barnhorst 37.86 (16) 38.57 (17) 1:16.43 (16)
17 65 F GNG Natalie Brocke 38.62 (18) 39.16 (18) 1:17.78 (17)
18 60 F GRE Ruth Weeks 45.27 (31) 35.12 (6) 1:20.39 (18)
19 99 F FRE Lillian Welsher 39.95 (19) 42.14 (21) 1:22.09 (19)
20 74 F GNG Brookelyn Whitted 40.67 (20) 41.62 (19) 1:22.29 (20)
21 76 F GNG Ella Fessler 41.51 (22) 43.42 (23) 1:24.93 (21)
22 96 F FRE Eleanor Duchette 41.86 (23) 43.19 (22) 1:25.05 (22)
23 75 F CAPE Amelia McEvoy 43.38 (25) 42.07 (20) 1:25.45 (23)
24 81 F CAPE Phoebe Altenburg 41.02 (21) 45.00 (27) 1:26.02 (24)
25 86 F CAPE Lucy Boudreau 42.77 (24) 44.48 (25) 1:27.25 (25)
26 83 F CAPE Madeline McEvoy 43.97 (28) 44.75 (26) 1:28.72 (26)
27 77 F CAPE Penelope Haydar 43.69 (26) 45.19 (28) 1:28.88 (27)
28 94 F FRE Clorinda Simoneau 43.83 (27) 45.46 (29) 1:29.29 (28)
29 93 F FRE Cecilia Slocum 44.63 (30) 46.38 (31) 1:31.01 (29)
30 84 F CAPE Olive Weyrens 45.90 (33) 45.54 (30) 1:31.44 (30)
31 105 F FRE Molly Goodwin 45.70 (32) 47.09 (32) 1:32.79 (31)
32 102 F FRE Madelyn Duchette 46.52 (34) 48.16 (35) 1:34.68 (32)
33 72 F GRE Mia Netland 47.31 (35) 47.57 (34) 1:34.88 (33)
34 80 F GNG Caitlin Butler 47.68 (36) 47.28 (33) 1:34.96 (34)
35 82 F CAPE Jacky Murphy 44.30 (29) 51.51 (41) 1:35.81 (35)
36 85 F CAPE Lucy Berman 47.90 (38) 50.06 (37) 1:37.96 (36)
37 87 F CAPE Ellie Mainville 47.68 (36) 51.34 (40) 1:39.02 (37)
38 90 F CAPE Hudson Fischer 50.26 (41) 49.13 (36) 1:39.39 (38)
39 79 F CAPE Sabine Spier 49.26 (39) 51.12 (38) 1:40.38 (39)
40 88 F CAPE Bella Carver 52.56 (43) 51.23 (39) 1:43.79 (40)
41 89 F CAPE Alexandria Haskell 49.72 (40) 54.14 (42) 1:43.86 (41)
42 71 F GNG Alana Harris 37.91 (17) 1:07.53 (44) 1:45.44 (42)
43 106 F FRE Piper Williams 54.69 (45) 58.25 (43) 1:52.94 (43)
44 69 F GRE Lydia Miller DNF 44.34 (24)
45 97 F FRE Frieda Jacobson 51.29 (42) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2022 6:54:23 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report