Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Female Arena GS U14¹
Female Arena GS U12¹
Female Arena GS Indv¹
Male Arena GS U14 te¹
Male Arena GS U12¹
Nordica Winter Rally GS JB Arena - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob Ski Area
2/6/2022 12:00 PM

Male Arena GS Indv¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/6/2022                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 240 U12 GTSC Jack Plummer 23.11 (2) 26.14 (5) 49.25 (2) 
2 204 U12 NNR Calen Galbraith 23.86 (10) 26.78 (10) 50.64 (7) 
3 148 U12 HRT Tommy SchafflerĀ  24.35 (14) 26.37 (6) 50.72 (8) 
4 238 U12 GTSC Max Burden 23.79 (9) 26.94 (13) 50.73 (9) 
5 244 U12 GTSC Crosby Robinson 24.47 (16) 26.79 (11) 51.26 (13) 
6 194 U12 GTSC Maddox Gerber 24.66 (20) 28.09 (24) 52.75 (20) 
7 248 U12 NNR Cole Whitener 25.14 (26) 27.62 (19) 52.76 (21) 
8 162 U12 NNR Griffin Dunn 25.46 (29) 27.69 (21) 53.15 (22) 
9 152 U12 GTSC Brody Tasch 24.88 (23) 28.29 (26) 53.17 (23) 
10 160 U12 XLR8 Zeeshan Nakadar 25.28 (27) 27.95 (23) 53.23 (25) 
11 218 U12 XLR8 Jeffrey Lindsey 24.37 (15) 29.20 (37) 53.57 (26) 
12 208 U12 HRT Max Davis 24.85 (22) 29.04 (34) 53.89 (27) 
13 144 U12 NNR Easton Chapman 25.40 (28) 28.53 (28) 53.93 (28) 
14 212 U12 ASA Larsen Dyste 25.79 (31) 29.08 (36) 54.87 (31) 
15 136 U12 CCSC Alec Johnson 26.22 (35) 28.86 (32) 55.08 (32) 
16 226 U12 NNR Henry Larson 27.15 (42) 29.03 (33) 56.18 (36) 
17 172 U12 XLR8 Mateo Dudt 26.80 (38) 29.47 (40) 56.27 (37) 
18 188 U12 GTSC Grey Gorman 26.56 (37) 30.29 (43) 56.85 (39) 
19 166 U12 XLR8 Brayden Cotton 27.07 (40) 30.76 (45) 57.83 (40) 
20 156 U12 ASA Peyton Hill 28.25 (45) 30.80 (48) 59.05 (43) 
21 234 U12 NNR Teddy Deegan 28.44 (47) 30.79 (47) 59.23 (44) 
22 150 U12 HRT Holden Payne 28.70 (48) 30.77 (46) 59.47 (45) 
23 220 U12 NNR William Shepler 28.25 (45) 31.51 (51) 59.76 (46) 
24 192 U12 ASA Balin Selby 32.85 (55) 27.68 (20) 1:00.53 (48) 
25 130 U12 NNR Eric Tierney 29.49 (50) 32.09 (52) 1:01.58 (49) 
26 230 U12 CCSC Noah Bender 32.16 (53) 33.68 (54) 1:05.84 (51) 
27 120 U12 HRT Jackson Howe 34.19 (57) 36.27 (57) 1:10.46 (53) 
28 174 U12 HRT Kaden Bowman 23.63 (8) 26.39 (7) 
29 126 U12 ASA Garrett Eggers DSQ 29.50 (41) 
30 236 U12 ASA Ben Wonacott 30.02 (51) 32.89 (53) 
31 178 U12 NNR Maximilian Froelic DSQ DSQ 
32 242 U12 ASA Liam Crimmins 30.35 (52) 
33 154 U12 GTSC Griffin Kelly 
34 170 U12 HRT PJ Deering 
35 198 U12 NNR Emerson Jacques 
36 216 U12 HRT Milo ThomasĀ  
37 U12 ASA Ghost Racer 
38 U12 ASA Ghost Racer 
39 U12 CCSC Ghost Racer 
 
CLASS : U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 168 U14 NNR McClure Galbraith 22.75 (1) 25.55 (1) 48.30 (1) 
2 200 U14 XLR8 Jacob Shingles 23.33 (4) 25.97 (2) 49.30 (3) 
3 184 U14 ASA Benjamin Dyste 23.40 (5) 25.97 (2) 49.37 (4) 
4 214 U14 HRT Gage Walter 23.26 (3) 26.13 (4) 49.39 (5) 
5 158 U14 XLR8 Zachary Sobczak 23.61 (6) 26.63 (8) 50.24 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2022 3:05:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved