page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Male NWR GS Birch3¹ 2022 NWR Female GS T¹ 2022 NWR Female GS B¹ |
USA - MI - Nub`s Nob Ski Area
2/6/2022 12:00 PM
Male NWR GS Birch Te¹ |
New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring 2/6/2022 Page 1
Current Class : U10
Team : GTSC Total Points : 10.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
78 U10 Asa Elkins 26.18 (2) 25.62 (1) 51.80 (1) 1 *
58 U10 Brooks Clever 26.18 (2) 26.33 (2) 52.51 (3) 3 *
72 U10 Asher Schwartz 27.18 (6) 28.02 (7) 55.20 (6) 6 *
32 U10 Mason Edgren 30.03 (22 30.25 (18 1:00.28 (21) 21
16 U10 Bode Maier DNS DNS 37
48 U10 Trey Maier DNS DNS 37
Team : HRT Total Points : 17.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
92 U10 Baylor Mazzola 24.95 (1) 27.17 (4) 52.12 (2) 2 *
70 U10 Wyatt Hansen 28.32 (9) 28.49 (9) 56.81 (7) 7 *
44 U10 Blaise Lumbrezer 27.40 (7) 29.42 (15 56.82 (8) 8 *
24 U10 Gabe Love 28.35 (10 28.48 (8) 56.83 (9) 9
18 U10 Paxton Robinson 28.39 (11 29.95 (17 58.34 (14) 14
96 U10 Eiji Raferty 29.37 (20 29.07 (13 58.44 (15) 15
28 U10 Sam Hackney 28.50 (13 32.34 (26 1:00.84 (22) 22
68 U10 Keagan Hathaway 31.14 (26 31.78 (25 1:02.92 (26) 26
80 U10 Colton Moore 32.66 (29 33.03 (28 1:05.69 (29) 29
100 U10 Colby Gano 32.84 (30 35.22 (31 1:08.06 (30) 30
Team : CCSC Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
56 U10 Kellan Martin 27.12 (5) 27.00 (3) 54.12 (4) 4 *
40 U10 Michael Odwyer 28.73 (14 30.25 (18 58.98 (18) 18 *
Team : NNR Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
12 U10 Bennett Galbraith 26.76 (4) 27.78 (5) 54.54 (5) 5 *
90 U10 Beau Dunn 30.58 (24 27.90 (6) 58.48 (16) 16 *
30 U10 Brett Tierney 28.94 (16 29.76 (16 58.70 (17) 17 *
98 U10 Milo Marshall-Rash 29.10 (19 30.77 (21 59.87 (20) 20
82 U10 Myles Flewelling 31.29 (27 30.89 (22 1:02.18 (25) 25
84 U10 Deacon DeWindt 31.95 (28 33.32 (29 1:05.27 (28) 28
10 U10 Sean Sullivan DNS DNS 37
50 U10 Kenny Way DNS DNS 37
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2022 2:46:43 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report