page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - VT - JAY PEAK
2/6/2022 10:30 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 2
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 6/22
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:05.12 will be used.
112 B Bobroff, Alex 54.83 (61) 53.73 (49) 1:48.56 (50)(50)
113 B Robbins, Teddy 55.59 (63) 54.05 (51) 1:49.64 (51)(51)
110 B Thomas, Nate 56.64 (67) 56.02 (55) 1:52.66 (56)(56)
114 B Lopez, Andres 58.24 (71) 58.15 (62) 1:56.39 (61)(61)
122 B Allais, Sebastian 1:01.34 (81) 59.91 (68) 2:01.25 (68)(68)
111 B Shapiro, Dennis 54.51 (59) 1:07.25 (81) 2:01.76 (70)(70)
117 B Berry, Callaghan 1:04.34 (87) 1:00.31 (71) 2:04.65 (73)(73)
116 B Hartman, Casey 1:09.33 (95) 1:09.32 (83) 2:18.65 (83)(83)
118 B Macvicar, Joel 1:16.04 (98) 1:09.04 (82) 2:25.08 (85)(85)
120 B Gilbert, Jesse DNF DNS
10 A Feeley, Nolan DNF DNS
18 A O`Reilly, Max DNF DNS
16 A Teguis, Nicholas DNF DNS
115 B Padgett, Colin 55.36 (62) DNF
Team : WPI
Total Time : 4:49.38 Rank : 4 52 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
61 A Brougher, Gregoire 46.22 (3) 44.92 (2) 1:31.14 (2) (2) *
62 A Akstin, Michael 49.61 (26) 47.92 (17) 1:37.53 (19)(19)*
64 A Carroll, James 49.51 (24) 51.20 (34) 1:40.71 (31)(31)*
60 A Cross, Dakota 50.71 (37) 52.19 (38) 1:42.90 (35)(35)
67 A Verdesi, Ben 50.42 (35) 52.78 (44) 1:43.20 (36)(36)
65 A Riley, Justin 52.94 (50) 52.74 (43) 1:45.68 (45)(45)
66 A Adams, Jacob 52.49 (46) 57.26 (58) 1:49.75 (52)(52)
164 B Sotland, Zachary 57.52 (69) 55.76 (53) 1:53.28 (57)(57)
68 A Nye, Benjamin 59.26 (75) 57.36 (60) 1:56.62 (62)(62)
163 B Rickards, Alexander 59.67 (76) 1:02.02 (75) 2:01.69 (69)(69)
162 B Schwartz, Jake 1:00.59 (79) 1:01.97 (74) 2:02.56 (72)(72)
161 B Peermohammed, Aabid 1:04.78 (90) 1:02.27 (76) 2:07.05 (78)(78)
69 A Duncan, Ayden DNF DNS
160 B Bruell, Blake 56.88 (68) DNF
63 A Szuba, Nicholas 46.45 (5) DNF
Team : BU
Total Time : 5:00.17 Rank : 5 82 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
1 A Luttmer, Frans 48.10 (17) 48.41 (20) 1:36.51 (17)(17)*
2 A Haddad, Issam 49.65 (28) 48.56 (23) 1:38.21 (22)(22)*
4 A Wieland, Noah 53.12 (52) 52.33 (41) 1:45.45 (43)(43)*
7 A Kroll, Max 59.93 (77) 59.16 (64) 1:59.09 (65)(65)
6 A Schultz, Ryan 1:05.12 (91) 1:09.64 (84) 2:14.76 (81)(81)
06-02-22 / JAY PEAK LIST: GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report