page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Male NWR SL Birch 3¹ 2022 NWR Female Team¹ 2022 NWR Female SL B¹ |
USA - MI - Nub`s Nob Ski Area
2/6/2022 9:30 AM
Male NWR SL Birch Te¹ |
New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring 2/6/2022 Page 1
Current Class : U10
Team : HRT Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
92 U10 Baylor Mazzola 50.44 (6) 43.17 (5) 1:33.61 (6) 6 *
24 U10 Gabe Love 51.40 (7) 45.43 (10 1:36.83 (7) 7 *
44 U10 Blaise Lumbrezer 53.53 (8) 43.48 (6) 1:37.01 (8) 8 *
70 U10 Wyatt Hansen 54.48 (9) 46.76 (14 1:41.24 (10) 10
28 U10 Sam Hackney 56.91 (13 46.74 (13 1:43.65 (13) 13
18 U10 Paxton Robinson 56.57 (12 47.70 (16 1:44.27 (14) 14
68 U10 Keagan Hathaway 58.35 (15 50.31 (21 1:48.66 (19) 19
80 U10 Colton Moore 1:00.39 (19 53.08 (24 1:53.47 (20) 20
96 U10 Eiji Raferty 1:11.80 (29 50.00 (20 2:01.80 (25) 25
100 U10 Colby Gano 1:07.26 (26 55.19 (26 2:02.45 (26) 26
Team : CCSC Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
56 U10 Kellan Martin 50.22 (5) 42.29 (4) 1:32.51 (4) 4 *
40 U10 Michael Odwyer 54.90 (10 45.91 (11 1:40.81 (9) 9 *
94 U10 Hans Gassmann 58.54 (16 47.63 (15 1:46.17 (18) 18 *
Team : GTSC Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
58 U10 Brooks Clever 43.62 (1) 40.52 (2) 1:24.14 (2) 2 *
78 U10 Asa Elkins 1:01.93 (22 41.39 (3) 1:43.32 (12) 12 *
72 U10 Asher Schwartz 1:00.97 (20 45.17 (9) 1:46.14 (17) 17 *
16 U10 Bode Maier DNS DNS 37
48 U10 Trey Maier DNS DNS 37
32 U10 Mason Edgren DNF DSQ 37
Team : NNR Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
12 U10 Bennett Galbraith 44.29 (2) 39.39 (1) 1:23.68 (1) 1 *
90 U10 Beau Dunn 58.94 (18 46.71 (12 1:45.65 (15) 15 *
30 U10 Brett Tierney 58.17 (14 47.76 (18 1:45.93 (16) 16 *
98 U10 Milo Marshall-Rash 1:03.28 (24 51.70 (22 1:54.98 (22) 22
82 U10 Myles Flewelling 1:02.91 (23 53.75 (25 1:56.66 (23) 23
84 U10 Deacon DeWindt 1:10.79 (28 56.58 (27 2:07.37 (27) 27
50 U10 Kenny Way DNS DNS 37
10 U10 Sean Sullivan DNS 37
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2022 2:53:01 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report