Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Male Arena SL U14 Te¹
Male Arena SL U12 Te¹
Female Arena SL U14¹
Female Arena SL U12¹
2022 NWR Male SL JB¹
Nordica Winter Rally JB Arena - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob Ski Area
2/6/2022 9:30 AM

2022 NWR Female SL J¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/6/2022                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 129 U12 GTSC Ruby Buttleman 38.30 (6) 41.73 (11) 1:20.03 (6) 
2 137 U12 HRT Maggie Gano 39.21 (10) 41.06 (9) 1:20.27 (7) 
3 175 U12 HRT Claire Coffin 38.84 (8) 42.50 (13) 1:21.34 (9) 
4 131 U12 CCSC Riley Bishop 41.59 (18) 44.04 (19) 1:25.63 (13) 
5 215 U12 GTSC Greta Gruber 41.40 (16) 44.82 (21) 1:26.22 (15) 
6 155 U12 HRT Margot Schaffler  41.00 (14) 46.16 (23) 1:27.16 (16) 
7 123 U12 HRT Quinn Lumbrezer 41.45 (17) 46.22 (24) 1:27.67 (17) 
8 233 U12 NNR Audrey Bozzio 43.50 (23) 46.46 (25) 1:29.96 (20) 
9 159 U12 GTSC Marlee Travis 43.71 (24) 47.51 (27) 1:31.22 (22) 
10 189 U12 NNR Hadley Flynn 43.77 (25) 47.80 (30) 1:31.57 (23) 
11 153 U12 GTSC Ellery Pfannenstie 44.64 (31) 47.77 (29) 1:32.41 (24) 
12 149 U12 GTSC Molly OKeefe 44.29 (28) 48.52 (33) 1:32.81 (26) 
13 143 U12 NNR Maya Scalf 44.35 (29) 49.00 (34) 1:33.35 (27) 
14 179 U12 NNR Hadley Corlew 46.03 (36) 47.33 (26) 1:33.36 (28) 
15 243 U12 NNR Hadley Weimer 36.07 (4) 59.36 (55) 1:35.43 (31) 
16 145 U12 HRT Elisa Belyea 45.15 (33) 50.81 (39) 1:35.96 (32) 
17 181 U12 CCSC Averi Martin 45.99 (35) 51.02 (41) 1:37.01 (35) 
18 249 U12 NNR Monica Kirby 47.94 (41) 49.09 (35) 1:37.03 (36) 
19 173 U12 NNR Parker Ford 46.99 (38) 51.54 (43) 1:38.53 (38) 
20 219 U12 ASA Audrey Eggers 44.99 (32) 55.33 (49) 1:40.32 (39) 
21 151 U12 HRT Delainey Deering 49.77 (42) 52.39 (46) 1:42.16 (40) 
22 157 U12 XLR8 Melanie Ronan 47.77 (40) 55.24 (48) 1:43.01 (41) 
23 217 U12 GTSC Paige Lober 1:02.45 (54) 43.04 (15) 1:45.49 (45) 
24 207 U12 NNR Allison Brainerd 50.43 (43) 57.30 (53) 1:47.73 (46) 
25 253 U12 XLR8 Maia Hargreaves 52.85 (46) 55.75 (51) 1:48.60 (47) 
26 147 U12 NNR Lillian Lamarche 55.96 (48) 56.79 (52) 1:52.75 (49) 
27 201 U12 NNR Emme Plackemeier 59.09 (51) 55.71 (50) 1:54.80 (50) 
28 223 U12 HRT Regan Phelps 52.96 (47) 1:05.91 (59) 1:58.87 (51) 
29 133 U12 ASA Amelia Hoyt 56.53 (50) 1:02.69 (57) 1:59.22 (52) 
30 247 U12 HRT Lyndin Dieleman 1:00.90 (53) 1:04.50 (58) 2:05.40 (53) 
31 171 U12 CCSC Amorie Mosher 1:04.61 (55) 1:08.21 (61) 2:12.82 (54) 
32 229 U12 HRT Riley Phelps 1:13.83 (56) 1:00.85 (56) 2:14.68 (55) 
33 195 U12 XLR8 Kate Shinsky DSQ 1:06.49 (60) 
34 163 U12 NNR Grace Sullivan 
35 169 U12 GTSC Hanna Houlberg 
36 177 U12 NNR Annie Way 
37 U12 ASA Ghost Racer 
 
CLASS : U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 185 U14 NNR Lauren Leffel 31.18 (1) 31.69 (1) 1:02.87 (1) 
2 139 U14 GTSC Avery Plummer 32.19 (2) 37.39 (4) 1:09.58 (2) 
3 193 U14 GTSC Summer Lewandowski 35.17 (3) 36.83 (3) 1:12.00 (3) 
4 227 U14 GTSC Bridget Raven 37.69 (5) 39.08 (5) 1:16.77 (4) 
5 167 U14 XLR8 Payton Wedekemper 39.18 (9) 40.39 (7) 1:19.57 (5) 
6 119 U14 GTSC Teaghan Gorsline 38.37 (7) 42.42 (12) 1:20.79 (8) 
7 213 U14 HRT Camille Coffin 39.80 (11) 42.75 (14) 1:22.55 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2022 11:43:31 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved