xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens team results¹
Mens dual sl - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/6/2022 10:30 AM

results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2022                    Page 1 
 
Mens SL Sunday River  
reynolds  
4779  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 A SJCM William Strobeck 34.87 (1) 34.96 (1) 1:09.83 (1)  
2 57 A UMF Simon Spear 37.22 (4) 35.22 (2) 1:12.44 (2)  
3 54 A NEC Giovanni Fassina 37.33 (5) 35.29 (3) 1:12.62 (3)  
4 64 A UMF Jacob Roy 37.15 (2) 36.55 (5) 1:13.70 (4)  
5 70 A UMF Zachary Berliner 38.10 (8) 36.05 (4) 1:14.15 (5)  
6 53 A BOWD Harley Scott 38.07 (6) 37.29 (8) 1:15.36 (6)  
7 82 A UMF Colgan 37.20 (3) 38.44 (11) 1:15.64 (7)  
8 69 A SJCM Caleb Gorton 38.12 (9) 37.56 (9) 1:15.68 (8)  
9 63 A SJCM Aidan Wolfinger 38.79 (10) 38.72 (12) 1:17.51 (9)  
10 60 A BOWD Robbie McKee 39.83 (11) 38.32 (10) 1:18.15 (10) 
11 67 A BOWD William Rackear 40.26 (13) 39.19 (13) 1:19.45 (11) 
12 74 A SJCM Jacob Morris 43.56 (18) 36.94 (6) 1:20.50 (12) 
13 83 B CSC Spinnaker Blazak 40.11 (12) 41.65 (16) 1:21.76 (13) 
14 62 A UME Brodie Goclowski 40.97 (14) 40.95 (14) 1:21.92 (14) 
15 77 A BOWD Jonathan Sayler 41.08 (15) 41.97 (17) 1:23.05 (15) 
16 51 B CSC Bey Guerster 43.08 (17) 41.10 (15) 1:24.18 (16) 
17 76 B CSC Peter Londoner 44.54 (19) 45.02 (19) 1:29.56 (17) 
18 88 A UMF Nathaniel Rackliff 46.09 (20) 47.79 (21) 1:33.88 (18) 
19 65 B CSC Reginald Thors 51.68 (24) 43.79 (18) 1:35.47 (19) 
20 81 A BOWD Jack Callahan 48.02 (21) 49.53 (23) 1:37.55 (20) 
21 92 A UMF Brandon Mark 49.30 (22) 48.37 (22) 1:37.67 (21) 
22 94 A BOWD Valerik Roumi 51.56 (23) 53.56 (28) 1:45.12 (22) 
23 97 A BOWD Mitchell Zell 53.98 (28) 51.68 (25) 1:45.66 (23) 
24 61 A NEC Colin Shaw 52.91 (26) 53.24 (26) 1:46.15 (24) 
25 91 A BOWD George Rowe 54.31 (29) 53.34 (27) 1:47.65 (25) 
26 59 B BATES WIll Skilton 53.55 (27) 54.48 (31) 1:48.03 (26) 
27 95 A BOWD Ben Secor 55.77 (31) 53.65 (29) 1:49.42 (27) 
28 73 A NEC Michael Lorenzo-Do 55.65 (30) 54.70 (32) 1:50.35 (28) 
29 87 A BOWD Benjamin Ross 52.83 (25) 59.95 (38) 1:52.78 (29) 
30 96 A BOWD Simon Thomas 56.38 (32) 56.43 (35) 1:52.81 (30) 
31 89 A BOWD Alan Svendsen 58.06 (34) 56.40 (34) 1:54.46 (31) 
32 80 B CSC Daniel Goldblatt 56.75 (33) 59.39 (37) 1:56.14 (32) 
33 99 A BOWD Jackson Coyle 1:01.61 (36) 57.59 (36) 1:59.20 (33) 
34 68 A NEC Matt White 1:08.88 (37) 50.44 (24) 1:59.32 (34) 
35 52 B BATES Ed Zuis 1:01.27 (35) 1:01.28 (40) 2:02.55 (35) 
36 93 A BOWD Benjamin Stevens 1:09.82 (38) 54.42 (30) 2:04.24 (36) 
37 98 A BOWD Lyle Altschul 1:41.11 (39) 1:35.79 (41) 3:16.90 (37) 
38 79 A UMF Michael Frampton DNF 37.08 (7)  
39 71 B CSC Jonathan Harnett DSQ 45.16 (20)  
40 84 A BOWD Aidan Michelow DNF 55.44 (33)  
41 78 A NEC Zaccary Lacasse DSQ 1:00.08 (39)  
42 58 B CSC Morgan Cheney 38.08 (7) DNF  
43 85 A UMF Nicholas Quast 41.74 (16) DNF  
44 72 A BOWD Christopher Thomps DNF DNF  
45 86 B CSC Charles Macdonnell DNF DNF  
46 90 A UMF Hayden Christie DNF DSQ  
47 75 A UMF Christian Beliveau DNS  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2022 7:50:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report