xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
team results¹
Mens SL Sunday River - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - sunday river
2/5/2022 10:30 PM

results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2022                    Page 1 
 
Ladies SL Sunday River  
Reynolds  
4813  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 B CSC Sarah Bassett 41.67 (1) 43.24 (2) 1:24.91 (1)  
2 16 A SJCM Erica Irvin 44.55 (4) 43.47 (3) 1:28.02 (2)  
3 11 A SJCM Madelyn Zordan 45.30 (5) 44.48 (5) 1:29.78 (3)  
4 7 A UMF Abigail Landry 44.22 (2) 45.92 (7) 1:30.14 (4)  
5 12 A UMF Fallon Smith 44.44 (3) 46.78 (9) 1:31.22 (5)  
6 25 A UMF Paloma Shelton 47.85 (9) 45.70 (6) 1:33.55 (6)  
7 5 A UME Autumn-Skye Willia 47.04 (6) 46.62 (8) 1:33.66 (7)  
8 24 A SJCM Sarah Hotchkiss 47.48 (7) 47.22 (11) 1:34.70 (8)  
9 8 B CSC Morgan Cheney 54.74 (18) 43.79 (4) 1:38.53 (9)  
10 10 A UME Abigail Fischer 47.57 (8) 52.66 (16) 1:40.23 (10) 
11 3 A BOWD Ryan Delaney 53.34 (14) 48.38 (12) 1:41.72 (11) 
12 6 A SJCM Courtney Pingree 1:00.04 (21) 41.85 (1) 1:41.89 (12) 
13 17 A UMF Sami Hotchkiss 51.35 (12) 51.15 (14) 1:42.50 (13) 
14 21 A UMF Grace Mahmood 49.56 (10) 53.85 (19) 1:43.41 (14) 
15 27 A SJCM Lillian Souweine 52.73 (13) 50.82 (13) 1:43.55 (15) 
16 18 B CSC Hale Aktas 50.07 (11) 53.72 (17) 1:43.79 (16) 
17 32 A UMF Tegan Andrew 53.77 (15) 52.47 (15) 1:46.24 (17) 
18 20 A SJCM Maeghan Perkins 59.40 (20) 47.13 (10) 1:46.53 (18) 
19 28 A UMF Jocelyn Stevens 54.08 (17) 53.83 (18) 1:47.91 (19) 
20 30 A UMF Madeline Ten Kate 54.05 (16) 57.35 (21) 1:51.40 (20) 
21 14 A BOWD Blythe Chace 1:02.34 (22) 1:02.65 (22) 2:04.99 (21) 
22 33 A BOWD Kaylie Harlin 1:02.65 (23) 1:03.25 (23) 2:05.90 (22) 
23 9 A BOWD Emily Zhao 1:09.92 (24) 1:10.44 (25) 2:20.36 (23) 
24 26 A BOWD Zoe Stonorov 1:10.09 (25) 1:13.59 (26) 2:23.68 (24) 
25 19 A BOWD Amanda Smith 1:16.54 (27) 1:07.86 (24) 2:24.40 (25) 
26 23 A BOWD Lillian Frank 1:14.96 (26) 1:17.70 (27) 2:32.66 (26) 
27 31 A BOWD Jamie Brown 1:28.59 (28) 1:24.94 (28) 2:53.53 (27) 
28 29 A BOWD Sydney Burton 1:35.45 (29) 1:35.29 (29) 3:10.74 (28) 
29 13 B CSC Danielle Taylor DNF 56.52 (20)  
30 2 B BATES Emma Gay 56.25 (19)  
31 15 A UME Ella Siren DNS  
32 22 B CSC Georgia Freeland DNS  
33 34 A BOWD Olivia Kenney DNF  
34 4 A NEC Serena Avery DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2022 7:51:29 PM 

¹ attached report