xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies TEAM results¹
Ladies FIRST run res¹
Ladies SECOND run st¹
Ladies panel sl - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/6/2022 10:00 AM

Ladies FINAL results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2022                    Page 1 
 
Ladies panel sl  
Reynolds  
4814  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 A SJCM Courtney Pingree 38.87 (1) 40.03 (2) 1:18.90 (1)  
2 10 B CSC Viva Goetze 39.56 (2) 40.66 (3) 1:20.22 (2)  
3 16 B CSC Sarah Bassett 39.58 (3) 40.71 (4) 1:20.29 (3)  
4 7 A UMF Abigail Landry 39.84 (4) 41.03 (6) 1:20.87 (4)  
5 18 A SJCM Madelyn Zordan 40.64 (5) 40.81 (5) 1:21.45 (5)  
6 30 B CSC Caroline Scarola 40.73 (6) 41.14 (7) 1:21.87 (6)  
7 41 B CSC Eva Schiffman 41.11 (10) 42.51 (9) 1:23.62 (7)  
8 5 A UME Abigail Fischer 40.94 (9) 42.83 (10) 1:23.77 (8)  
9 21 B CSC Hale Aktas 40.83 (7) 43.11 (11) 1:23.94 (9)  
10 13 A UMF Grace Mahmood 40.84 (8) 43.19 (12) 1:24.03 (10) 
11 32 A UMF Paloma Shelton 42.35 (16) 42.19 (8) 1:24.54 (11) 
12 42 B CSC Cassidy Correll 41.77 (12) 43.60 (16) 1:25.37 (12) 
13 24 A UMF Fallon Smith 42.19 (14) 43.28 (14) 1:25.47 (13) 
14 34 B CSC Danielle Taylor 42.20 (15) 43.90 (17) 1:26.10 (14) 
15 31 A SJCM Sarah Hotchkiss 42.48 (17) 44.04 (18) 1:26.52 (15) 
16 19 A UMF Jocelyn Stevens 41.55 (11) 44.99 (21) 1:26.54 (16) 
17 12 A SJCM Erica Irvin 46.84 (24) 39.73 (1) 1:26.57 (17) 
18 27 A SJCM Lillian Souweine 43.41 (19) 43.42 (15) 1:26.83 (18) 
19 35 A UMF Tegan Andrew 42.55 (18) 44.74 (20) 1:27.29 (19) 
20 2 B BOWD Ryan Delaney 43.52 (20) 44.72 (19) 1:28.24 (20) 
21 28 A UMF Sami Hotchkiss 41.98 (13) 49.08 (24) 1:31.06 (21) 
22 49 A UMF Madeline Ten Kate 44.46 (21) 46.64 (22) 1:31.10 (22) 
23 23 A SJCM Maeghan Perkins 49.71 (27) 43.20 (13) 1:32.91 (23) 
24 11 A UME Ella Siren 45.70 (23) 47.35 (23) 1:33.05 (24) 
25 15 A BOWD Blythe Chace 48.79 (26) 50.04 (25) 1:38.83 (25) 
26 9 A BOWD Emily Zhao 48.56 (25) 51.80 (27) 1:40.36 (26) 
27 39 B CSC Katherine Lane 45.54 (22) 56.39 (32) 1:41.93 (27) 
28 17 A UME Isabella Merrill 49.98 (28) 52.00 (28) 1:41.98 (28) 
29 22 A UME Taylor Day 50.65 (29) 52.91 (29) 1:43.56 (29) 
30 20 A BOWD Elizabeth Dudley 51.94 (30) 51.68 (26) 1:43.62 (30) 
31 29 A BOWD Lillian Frank 52.94 (32) 55.04 (31) 1:47.98 (31) 
32 43 B CSC Natalie Lunbeck 54.58 (33) 54.09 (30) 1:48.67 (32) 
33 25 A BOWD Bojana Drca 52.89 (31) 57.72 (33) 1:50.61 (33) 
34 36 A BOWD Amanda Newcombe 56.34 (35) 58.69 (34) 1:55.03 (34) 
35 3 A NEC Serena Avery 55.85 (34) 1:00.93 (35) 1:56.78 (35) 
36 38 A BOWD Olivia Kenney 1:29.06 (36) 1:23.87 (36) 2:52.93 (36) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2022 1:37:34 PM 

¹ attached report