page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2022 5:30 PM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/2/2022 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
Cheverus - Host
Windham, Kennebunk, Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 3 F MAR Hadley Prewitt 32.19 (1) 32.90 (1) 1:05.09 (1)
2 7 F WIN Sarah Hare 33.05 (2) 33.42 (3) 1:06.47 (2)
3 10 F MAR Lydia Phipps 33.47 (3) 33.19 (2) 1:06.66 (3)
4 20 F WELLS Gabrielle Miner 34.42 (4) 34.33 (4) 1:08.75 (4)
5 5 F FAL Celia Geci 34.62 (5) 34.69 (5) 1:09.31 (5)
6 1 F CHEV Maddie Marcisso 35.40 (6) 36.20 (7) 1:11.60 (6)
7 21 F WIN Lily McLean 35.84 (8) 36.09 (6) 1:11.93 (7)
8 19 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 35.70 (7) 36.73 (9) 1:12.43 (8)
9 14 F WIN Nela Nemcova 36.04 (9) 36.75 (10) 1:12.79 (9)
10 8 F CHEV Agnes Mae LaMontag 36.58 (10) 36.68 (8) 1:13.26 (10)
11 12 F FAL Patty Riley 37.06 (11) 37.50 (11) 1:14.56 (11)
12 27 F WIN Annie Jackson 37.19 (14) 37.61 (12) 1:14.80 (12)
13 2 F GOR Brooke Stevens 37.07 (12) 37.82 (13) 1:14.89 (13)
14 32 F WIN Grace Paiement 37.16 (13) 38.50 (14) 1:15.66 (14)
15 25 F FAL Sadie Kramer 37.75 (16) 39.73 (16) 1:17.48 (15)
16 13 F KEN Elisabeth Thombs 39.10 (19) 39.66 (15) 1:18.76 (16)
17 26 F KEN Willa-May Dowling 39.05 (17) 40.40 (17) 1:19.45 (17)
18 30 F FAL Calia Browne 39.12 (20) 40.42 (18) 1:19.54 (18)
19 4 F TRAIP Francis Burke 39.08 (18) 40.79 (19) 1:19.87 (19)
20 17 F MAR Sarah McClellan 40.12 (21) 41.15 (20) 1:21.27 (20)
21 34 F FAL Emily Girard 40.48 (23) 41.63 (23) 1:22.11 (21)
22 9 F GOR Abigail Fecteau 41.25 (24) 41.37 (22) 1:22.62 (22)
23 35 F WELLS Teagan Hludik 42.09 (27) 41.19 (21) 1:23.28 (23)
24 15 F CHEV Sophie Yilmaz 40.44 (22) 42.97 (25) 1:23.41 (24)
25 11 F TRAIP Meredith McGonigle 41.35 (25) 43.20 (26) 1:24.55 (25)
26 16 F GOR Sophie Kaczmarek 42.02 (26) 42.74 (24) 1:24.76 (26)
27 37 F MAR Bridget Schontag 43.20 (31) 43.41 (27) 1:26.61 (27)
28 36 F WIN Lauren DeLuca 42.21 (28) 44.42 (30) 1:26.63 (28)
29 24 F MAR Olivia Drake 42.95 (30) 44.87 (31) 1:27.82 (29)
30 22 F CHEV Olivia McCartney 44.20 (33) 44.06 (28) 1:28.26 (30)
31 38 F KEN Kate Manning 44.99 (35) 44.06 (28) 1:29.05 (31)
32 29 F MAR Rowan Waddell 44.08 (32) 45.47 (32) 1:29.55 (32)
33 31 F KEN Margaret Macleod 44.56 (34) 45.73 (33) 1:30.29 (33)
34 23 F GOR Aryana Flett 45.59 (36) 46.14 (34) 1:31.73 (34)
35 46 F KEN Taylor Giles 45.78 (37) 47.21 (35) 1:32.99 (35)
36 6 F WELLS Krista Miner 37.29 (15) 57.35 (46) 1:34.64 (36)
37 42 F MAR Lila Manter 49.93 (39) 47.46 (36) 1:37.39 (37)
38 47 F KEN Katherine Orendorf 49.67 (38) 52.98 (40) 1:42.65 (38)
39 28 F CHEV Bo Miller 52.03 (43) 51.07 (37) 1:43.10 (39)
40 33 F MAR Erin Lindgren 51.44 (41) 51.69 (38) 1:43.13 (40)
41 48 F KEN Kendell Beckett 51.29 (40) 53.25 (41) 1:44.54 (41)
42 43 F KEN Anna Batchelder 53.14 (44) 52.77 (39) 1:45.91 (42)
43 18 F TRAIP Elivia Mandani 51.56 (42) 54.47 (42) 1:46.03 (43)
44 40 F MAR Brynn Butler 56.43 (45) 54.54 (43) 1:50.97 (44)
45 45 F KEN Mae Richardson 57.29 (47) 55.42 (44) 1:52.71 (45)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2022 7:34:19 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report