xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2022 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2022                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Freeport - Host 
Freeport, Greely, and Falmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 F FAL Riley Davis 27.28 (1) 28.79 (1) 56.07 (1) 
2 12 F FAL Regan Swallow 30.83 (4) 32.99 (2) 1:03.82 (2) 
3 1 F FRE Silvi Strong 33.20 (6) 33.67 (4) 1:06.87 (3) 
4 29 F FAL Taylor Lallemand 33.44 (7) 33.63 (3) 1:07.07 (4) 
5 7 F FRE Sophie Simard 33.15 (5) 34.83 (5) 1:07.98 (5) 
6 3 F FAL Kate Swallow 29.94 (3) 44.21 (7) 1:14.15 (6) 
7 2 F GRE Caitlin McCarron 36.93 (8) 38.42 (6) 1:15.35 (7) 
8 16 F FRE Hannah Erskine 41.32 (11) 45.13 (8) 1:26.45 (8) 
9 4 F FRE Clara White 41.30 (10) 45.79 (9) 1:27.09 (9) 
10 14 F GRE Evelyn Stewart 41.19 (9) 46.52 (10) 1:27.71 (10) 
11 11 F GRE Autumn ONeil 42.00 (13) 46.70 (11) 1:28.70 (11) 
12 5 F GRE Tori Zandan 41.76 (12) 48.96 (12) 1:30.72 (12) 
13 15 F FAL Daphne Archer 43.61 (15) 50.03 (14) 1:33.64 (13) 
14 28 F FAL Lily Hogan 46.94 (16) 51.88 (16) 1:38.82 (14) 
15 18 F FAL India Sullivan 51.57 (19) 49.37 (13) 1:40.94 (15) 
16 30 F FAL Scarlet Lane 51.78 (20) 50.89 (15) 1:42.67 (16) 
17 21 F FAL Noella Caola 49.56 (18) 54.90 (17) 1:44.46 (17) 
18 6 F FAL Sophia Tamulevich 49.43 (17) 57.91 (18) 1:47.34 (18) 
20 17 F GRE Ava Lemanski 53.57 (21) 1:04.18 (21) 1:57.75 (20) 
21 22 F FRE Ella Tracy 56.71 (24) 1:03.30 (20) 2:00.01 (21) 
22 27 F FAL Violet Meyer 1:04.69 (25) 1:12.21 (22) 2:16.90 (22) 
23 25 F FAL Ila Schlingmann 56.63 (23) 1:33.03 (24) 2:29.66 (23) 
24 26 F FAL Lauren Hanson 1:21.82 (26) 1:20.94 (23) 2:42.76 (24) 
25 31 F FAL Bridget Jacobsen 28.99 (2) DNF 
26 8 F GRE Sydney Klimaytis 42.26 (14) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 M FRE Bowden Hodgkin 30.16 (1) 30.29 (1) 1:00.45 (1) 
2 32 M FRE Alex Gilbert 31.83 (2) 32.40 (2) 1:04.23 (2) 
3 49 M FAL Alex Lallemand 32.13 (3) 33.33 (3) 1:05.46 (3) 
5 51 M FAL Huck Lowe 36.43 (5) 37.04 (5) 1:13.47 (5) 
6 44 M FRE Cole Bowen 43.89 (9) 39.64 (7) 1:23.53 (6) 
7 33 M GRE Quintan Jones 40.27 (6) 45.09 (9) 1:25.36 (7) 
8 38 M FRE Eamon Meade 41.01 (7) 44.67 (8) 1:25.68 (8) 
9 40 M FAL Jack Hogan 42.86 (8) 49.79 (12) 1:32.65 (9) 
10 41 M FRE Oliver West 55.83 (17) 37.85 (6) 1:33.68 (10) 
11 34 M FAL Bennett Raichle 44.80 (10) 49.03 (11) 1:33.83 (11) 
12 45 M FAL Conor DuToit 47.32 (11) 47.65 (10) 1:34.97 (12) 
13 47 M FAL Ryan Holdredge 47.51 (12) 50.39 (13) 1:37.90 (13) 
14 52 M FRE Colby Lewis 51.50 (13) 54.31 (14) 1:45.81 (14) 
15 48 M FRE Sencer Drew 54.15 (15) 55.50 (15) 1:49.65 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2022 6:17:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report