xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC4 Team Results¹
Lake Michigan Conference- Boys SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Schuss
2/1/2022 2:00 PM

LMC4 Boys SL Individ¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2022                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference- Boys SL  
February 1, 2022 LMC 4 @ Schuss  
Boys LMC SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA Corbin Murphy 35.81 (2) 34.69 (2) 1:10.50 (1)  
2 57 A GNA James Thuente 34.89 (1) 35.85 (4) 1:10.74 (2)  
3 48 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia 36.20 (5) 35.93 (5) 1:12.13 (3)  
4 13 A LCST Jack Herzog 36.02 (3) 36.19 (6) 1:12.21 (4)  
5 63 A HS Cal Benjamin 36.18 (4) 36.27 (8) 1:12.45 (5)  
6 49 A GNA Aidan Peters 36.37 (6) 36.21 (7) 1:12.58 (6)  
7 77 A HS Connor Truman 39.65 (14) 33.04 (1) 1:12.69 (7)  
8 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitkovich 36.69 (7) 36.83 (9) 1:13.52 (8)  
9 73 A HS Jackson Deegan 37.91 (8) 37.22 (10) 1:15.13 (9)  
10 51 A GNA Jason Jansen 38.33 (9) 38.98 (11) 1:17.31 (10) 
11 64 A HS Grandt Backus 39.31 (11) 39.31 (12) 1:18.62 (11) 
12 75 A HS Trevor Clarke 39.39 (12) 39.43 (13) 1:18.82 (12) 
13 71 A HS Jackson Breckenfel 39.55 (13) 40.22 (14) 1:19.77 (13) 
14 101 A GRY Teague Hartman 42.21 (15) 43.23 (18) 1:25.44 (14) 
15 105 A GRY Jordan Renn 43.47 (16) 43.96 (19) 1:27.43 (15) 
16 100 A GRY Trevor Kline-Johns 52.28 (18) 40.23 (15) 1:32.51 (16) 
17 99 A GRY Anthony Fisher 59.96 (20) 35.50 (3) 1:35.46 (17) 
18 11 A LCST David Gray 48.86 (17) 49.50 (20) 1:38.36 (18) 
19 104 A GRY Jericho Renn 1:25.36 (21) 41.96 (16) 2:07.32 (19) 
20 10 A LCST Till Michels DNF 42.76 (17)  
21 52 A GNA Lukas Myers 39.19 (10) DNF  
22 12 A LCST Henry Herzog 55.92 (19) DNF  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 B GNA Niklas Myers 42.27 (3) 39.72 (1) 1:21.99 (1)  
2 76 B HS Jeff Ramsay 41.84 (1) 40.95 (2) 1:22.79 (2)  
3 67 B HS Jack Miller 42.21 (2) 41.23 (3) 1:23.44 (3)  
4 62 B HS Andru Lynch 44.92 (4) 44.58 (4) 1:29.50 (4)  
5 66 B HS Gary "Teddy" Krieg 45.37 (5) 46.91 (5) 1:32.28 (5)  
6 65 B HS McLean Davis 48.88 (6) 48.60 (6) 1:37.48 (6)  
7 55 B GNA Tyler Winowiecki 49.04 (7) 48.60 (6) 1:37.64 (7)  
8 103 B GRY Landon Arredondo 54.29 (9) 50.84 (9) 1:45.13 (8)  
9 97 B GRY Kale Black 55.49 (10) 53.79 (10) 1:49.28 (9)  
10 98 B GRY Alex Cole 1:07.00 (11) 57.51 (11) 2:04.51 (10) 
11 72 B HS Theodore Curtner 3:05.62 (12) 50.77 (8) 3:56.39 (11) 
12 78 B HS William "Jake" Kri 49.51 (8) DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2022 2:45:56 PM 

¹ attached report