Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
Brainerd Invitational Boys Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Mount Ski Gull
1/31/2022 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2022                    Page 1 
 
Brainerd Invitational Boys Slalom  
Mount Ski Gull  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 Brain Esten Hiebert 20.82 (2) 21.43 (1) 42.25 (1)  
2 101 Brain Gavin Hoezel 20.58 (1) 21.75 (2) 42.33 (2)  
3 102 Annan Tommy Becker 21.11 (3) 22.05 (4) 43.16 (3)  
4 111 Brain Parker Linn 21.13 (5) 22.29 (5) 43.42 (4)  
5 110 Break Grant Mueffelmann 21.24 (6) 22.49 (7) 43.73 (5)  
6 107 Annan Andrew Becker 21.35 (7) 22.45 (6) 43.80 (6)  
7 116 Detro Tristan Bristlin 21.91 (9) 22.71 (8) 44.62 (7)  
8 123 Brain Emmett Johnson 21.75 (8) 22.91 (9) 44.66 (8)  
9 136 Brain Max Krieger 22.67 (12) 23.67 (10) 46.34 (9)  
10 120 Lakes Landon Gibson 22.39 (11) 24.45 (13) 46.84 (10) 
11 148 Brain Garrett Krantz 22.82 (13) 24.14 (12) 46.96 (11) 
12 122 Break Jack Rice 24.34 (16) 24.59 (14) 48.93 (12) 
13 119 Annan Austin Ferrell 23.45 (14) 25.51 (19) 48.96 (13) 
14 103 Lakes Ross Marty 22.20 (10) 26.88 (29) 49.08 (14) 
15 108 Lakes Trent Lindquist 24.22 (15) 25.45 (16) 49.67 (15) 
16 154 Brain Derek Halbur 24.95 (18) 25.45 (16) 50.40 (16) 
17 127 Break Jacob Dvorak 24.55 (17) 25.88 (23) 50.43 (17) 
18 105 Break Ethan Duncan 25.09 (20) 26.40 (24) 51.49 (18) 
19 113 Lakes Bobby young 25.08 (19) 26.83 (28) 51.91 (19) 
20 138 Lakes Justin Giese 25.38 (21) 26.80 (26) 52.18 (20) 
21 124 Annan Pete Jones 25.81 (22) 27.12 (30) 52.93 (21) 
22 143 Lakes Cyrus Wellnitz 25.91 (23) 27.24 (33) 53.15 (22) 
23 135 Break Owen Hedlund 26.05 (24) 27.22 (32) 53.27 (23) 
24 121 Detro Dylan Bekkerus 26.72 (26) 26.82 (27) 53.54 (24) 
25 134 Lakes Tyler Siira 26.44 (25) 27.20 (31) 53.64 (25) 
26 161 Annan Preston Linder 27.30 (28) 27.90 (34) 55.20 (26) 
27 157 Brain Ethan Hiebert 27.25 (27) 28.60 (35) 55.85 (27) 
28 160 Brain Beau Thuringer 28.68 (29) 30.78 (37) 59.46 (28) 
29 145 Brain Peter Breitbach 35.17 (39) 25.41 (15) 1:00.58 (29) 
30 112 Annan Ben Trutwin 21.11 (3) 39.71 (50) 1:00.82 (30) 
31 131 Annan Nicolas Arranz 29.84 (31) 31.14 (38) 1:00.98 (31) 
32 155 Annan Miles Hendrickson 29.21 (30) 32.28 (41) 1:01.49 (32) 
33 109 Detro Brayden Aldinger 30.38 (33) 31.89 (39) 1:02.27 (33) 
34 144 Break Jack Wieber 29.99 (32) 33.34 (45) 1:03.33 (34) 
35 158 Annan Ian Langbehn 31.24 (35) 32.32 (42) 1:03.56 (35) 
36 137 Annan Kyle Kruger 32.05 (37) 31.98 (40) 1:04.03 (36) 
37 159 Lakes Harry Greathouse 31.01 (34) 33.09 (44) 1:04.10 (37) 
38 156 Lakes Cole Ehlert 31.68 (36) 33.71 (46) 1:05.39 (38) 
39 129 Brain Logan Omberg 41.38 (42) 25.45 (16) 1:06.83 (39) 
40 147 Lakes Jack Doscher 38.58 (40) 29.59 (36) 1:08.17 (40) 
41 117 Break William Reisinger 41.88 (43) 26.55 (25) 1:08.43 (41) 
42 104 Detro Owen Anderson 42.92 (44) 25.58 (20) 1:08.50 (42) 
43 146 Annan Alex Ludlow 34.03 (38) 36.31 (47) 1:10.34 (43) 
44 126 Lakes Billy Young 46.50 (45) 25.80 (21) 1:12.30 (44) 
45 140 Break Jonathan Rice 48.55 (46) 25.84 (22) 1:14.39 (45) 
46 151 Brain Jagger Klecatsky 40.34 (41) 44.92 (51) 1:25.26 (46) 
47 162 Brain Ari Sibbert 1:10.16 (47) 39.66 (49) 1:49.82 (47) 
48 152 Annan Calvyn Drown 1:25.87 (48) 37.74 (48) 2:03.61 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2022 7:35:09 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved