page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - MN - Mount Ski Gull
1/31/2022 5:30 PM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/31/2022 Page 1
Brainerd Invitational Girls Slalom
Mount Ski Gull
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 Brain Calia Chaney 21.95 (1) 22.81 (1) 44.76 (1)
2 2 Annan Emma Wolf 22.02 (2) 22.95 (2) 44.97 (2)
3 15 Break Paige Mueffelmann 22.21 (3) 23.08 (3) 45.29 (3)
4 20 Break Ella Dols 23.03 (4) 23.27 (4) 46.30 (4)
5 10 Break Abby Wright 23.29 (5) 23.45 (6) 46.74 (5)
6 5 Break Ashley Stolt 23.49 (6) 23.59 (7) 47.08 (6)
7 11 Brain Hannah Taylor 23.96 (8) 23.59 (7) 47.55 (7)
8 34 Break Chloe Mueffelmann 24.09 (9) 24.79 (9) 48.88 (8)
9 9 Detro Marlo Schmitz 23.93 (7) 26.06 (15) 49.99 (9)
10 16 Brain Piper Grillo 24.57 (11) 25.66 (11) 50.23 (10)
11 19 Detro Kennedy Weyer 24.62 (12) 25.81 (12) 50.43 (11)
12 30 Break Jennie Leither 25.15 (14) 25.47 (10) 50.62 (12)
13 7 Annan Kate Ferrell 24.90 (13) 25.86 (14) 50.76 (13)
14 21 Brain Aubrey Wiczek 25.16 (15) 25.85 (13) 51.01 (14)
15 31 Brain Morgan Krieger 25.26 (16) 26.43 (17) 51.69 (15)
16 12 Annan Faith Mader 25.77 (18) 26.16 (16) 51.93 (16)
17 26 Brain Amanda Trusty 25.45 (17) 27.03 (20) 52.48 (17)
18 14 Detro Olivia Smith 25.91 (19) 26.61 (18) 52.52 (18)
19 24 Detro Elsa Stigen 26.54 (20) 26.99 (19) 53.53 (19)
20 3 Lakes Sydnie Chevalier 26.70 (21) 27.21 (21) 53.91 (20)
21 13 Lakes Becca Femrite 27.55 (24) 27.94 (22) 55.49 (21)
22 28 Lakes Elle Wiegand 26.83 (22) 28.84 (25) 55.67 (22)
23 33 Detro Merida Jansen 27.85 (26) 28.20 (23) 56.05 (23)
24 29 Detro Kristina Heinlein 27.55 (24) 28.66 (24) 56.21 (24)
25 18 Lakes Nora Young 28.85 (27) 29.67 (26) 58.52 (25)
26 17 Annan Grace Jarl 29.01 (28) 29.69 (27) 58.70 (26)
27 35 Annan Faith Pool 29.83 (29) 30.94 (29) 1:00.77 (27)
28 1 Brain Lauren Kalenberg 37.96 (40) 23.33 (5) 1:01.29 (28)
29 36 Break Madeline Galazen 30.49 (30) 30.89 (28) 1:01.38 (29)
30 32 Annan Noelle Scheer 30.57 (31) 31.71 (31) 1:02.28 (30)
31 8 Lakes Katlyn Gibson 31.33 (33) 31.98 (32) 1:03.31 (31)
32 27 Annan Violet Sparks 31.12 (32) 32.49 (33) 1:03.61 (32)
33 42 Break Reese Lietha 32.58 (35) 33.29 (34) 1:05.87 (33)
34 38 Break Olivia Hedlund 32.48 (34) 33.85 (35) 1:06.33 (34)
35 40 Break Whitnie Russell 33.45 (37) 34.94 (36) 1:08.39 (35)
36 39 Annan Shirley Langbehn 32.61 (36) 36.14 (38) 1:08.75 (36)
37 22 Annan Julia Kjaer 27.53 (23) 44.57 (42) 1:12.10 (37)
38 44 Annan Ina Trefz 36.85 (38) 38.61 (39) 1:15.46 (38)
39 43 Annan Rachel Scheer 37.95 (39) 39.78 (40) 1:17.73 (39)
40 37 Annan Callie Anderson 47.84 (42) 31.36 (30) 1:19.20 (40)
41 25 Break Hannah Spoden 24.44 (10) 58.21 (44) 1:22.65 (41)
42 23 Lakes Alivia luthi 50.45 (43) 35.18 (37) 1:25.63 (42)
43 45 Annan Mallory Shidla 45.01 (41) 45.95 (43) 1:30.96 (43)
44 4 Detro Mia Voth DSQ 42.58 (41)
45 41 Annan Hanna Ehlers DNS
46 46 Annan Avery Rossing DNS
47 101
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2022 7:34:18 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report