Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2022 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2022                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Windham - Host 
Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouith, Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 F MAR Hadley Prewitt 51.24 (2) 53.09 (1) 1:44.33 (1) 
2 1 F WIN Sarah Hare 50.79 (1) 56.26 (2) 1:47.05 (2) 
3 8 F FAL Celia Geci 55.05 (3) 1:02.76 (5) 1:57.81 (3) 
4 2 F CHEV Maddie Marcisso 56.79 (6) 1:01.33 (3) 1:58.12 (4) 
5 11 F CHEV Agnes Mae LaMontag 58.98 (7) 1:02.39 (4) 2:01.37 (5) 
6 15 F FAL Patty Riley 1:00.82 (9) 1:06.82 (9) 2:07.64 (6) 
7 20 F MAR Serafina Melino 1:02.84 (10) 1:06.27 (7) 2:09.11 (7) 
8 22 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 1:03.06 (11) 1:06.51 (8) 2:09.57 (8) 
9 17 F WIN Lilly McLean 1:00.57 (8) 1:09.45 (11) 2:10.02 (9) 
10 16 F KEN Krista Miner 1:06.33 (15) 1:05.73 (6) 2:12.06 (10) 
11 28 F FAL Sadie Kramer 1:04.78 (14) 1:07.48 (10) 2:12.26 (11) 
12 4 F GOR Brooke Stevens 1:03.93 (12) 1:11.89 (13) 2:15.82 (12) 
13 12 F GOR Abigail Fecteau 1:06.59 (16) 1:11.67 (12) 2:18.26 (13) 
14 30 F WIN Grace Paiement 1:04.21 (13) 1:15.20 (14) 2:19.41 (14) 
15 18 F CHEV Olivia McCartney 1:14.11 (19) 1:21.14 (16) 2:35.25 (15) 
16 32 F FAL Calia Browne 1:19.46 (28) 1:17.55 (15) 2:37.01 (16) 
17 41 F FAL Annika Asbjornsen 1:15.05 (20) 1:22.70 (18) 2:37.75 (17) 
18 29 F KEN Elisabeth Thombs 1:13.44 (18) 1:24.48 (22) 2:37.92 (18) 
19 14 F TRAIP Meredith McGonigle 1:15.12 (21) 1:23.50 (21) 2:38.62 (19) 
20 31 F MAR Olivia Drake 1:18.59 (25) 1:21.61 (17) 2:40.20 (20) 
21 19 F GOR Sophie Kaczmarek 1:18.46 (24) 1:23.02 (20) 2:41.48 (21) 
22 27 F MAR Sarah McClellan 1:19.23 (27) 1:22.80 (19) 2:42.03 (22) 
23 54 F KEN Margaret MacLeod 1:20.33 (29) 1:25.36 (23) 2:45.69 (23) 
24 38 F KEN Teagan Hludik 1:19.02 (26) 1:28.95 (25) 2:47.97 (24) 
25 37 F FAL Emily Girard 1:20.34 (30) 1:28.16 (24) 2:48.50 (25) 
26 34 F KEN Kathryn Manning 1:18.39 (23) 1:30.53 (27) 2:48.92 (26) 
27 40 F MAR Bridget Schontag 1:22.76 (31) 1:29.32 (26) 2:52.08 (27) 
28 25 F CHEV Bo Miller 1:30.32 (34) 1:30.83 (28) 3:01.15 (28) 
29 52 F KEN Mya Todd 1:28.71 (33) 1:34.41 (29) 3:03.12 (29) 
30 43 F MAR Ella Holland 1:30.35 (35) 1:38.36 (31) 3:08.71 (30) 
31 36 F MAR Rowan Waddell 1:30.51 (36) 1:39.96 (32) 3:10.47 (31) 
32 53 F MAR Brynn Butler 1:33.14 (39) 1:37.92 (30) 3:11.06 (32) 
33 46 F MAR Rachel Johnson 1:30.89 (37) 1:40.66 (33) 3:11.55 (33) 
34 51 F MAR Lila Manter 1:32.75 (38) 1:44.29 (36) 3:17.04 (34) 
35 48 F MAR Erin Lindgren 1:35.41 (40) 1:42.29 (35) 3:17.70 (35) 
36 26 F GOR Ary Flett 1:44.58 (45) 1:40.92 (34) 3:25.50 (36) 
37 47 F KEN Anna Batchelder 1:37.91 (42) 1:50.20 (37) 3:28.11 (37) 
38 21 F TRAIP Elivia Mandani 1:36.50 (41) 2:01.64 (40) 3:38.14 (38) 
39 55 F MAR Kaydence Wilder 1:40.51 (43) 1:59.00 (39) 3:39.51 (39) 
40 42 F KEN Mae Richardson DNF 1:56.46 (38) 
41 10 F WIN Nela Nemcova 55.36 (4) DNF 
42 6 F MAR Lydia Phipps 55.79 (5) DNF 
43 24 F WIN Annie Jackson 1:09.75 (17) DNF 
44 7 F TRAIP Frances Burke 1:16.32 (22) DNF 
45 39 F WIN Lauren DeLuca 1:28.50 (32) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2022 7:46:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved