page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2022 5:15 PM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/27/2022 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
Yarmouth - Host
Cape Elizabeth, Gray New Gloucester, Greely, and lake Region
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 F YAR Brooke Boone 33.69 (1) 33.93 (1) 1:07.62 (1)
2 8 F LR Lauren Roy 34.80 (3) 35.11 (2) 1:09.91 (2)
3 3 F LR Ashley Pelletier 34.71 (2) 35.36 (3) 1:10.07 (3)
4 2 F CAPE Dana Scwartz 35.13 (4) 35.50 (4) 1:10.63 (4)
5 7 F CAPE Anya Monson 35.15 (5) 35.54 (5) 1:10.69 (5)
6 5 F GNG Avalyn Beaudin 35.18 (6) 35.60 (6) 1:10.78 (6)
7 4 F GRE Ruth Weeks 36.12 (8) 36.44 (7) 1:12.56 (7)
8 6 F YAR Samantha Beaudoin 35.40 (7) 37.18 (8) 1:12.58 (8)
9 19 F GRE Whiteny Bond 37.37 (9) 38.12 (9) 1:15.49 (9)
10 12 F CAPE Ainsley Freemont 37.83 (10) 38.52 (10) 1:16.35 (10)
11 16 F YAR Madeleine Jones 39.07 (11) 38.86 (11) 1:17.93 (11)
12 25 F GNG Olivia Knudsen 39.59 (12) 40.28 (12) 1:19.87 (12)
13 10 F GNG Alana Harris 40.86 (13) 41.63 (14) 1:22.49 (13)
14 17 F CAPE Zoe Matzkin 41.38 (16) 41.47 (13) 1:22.85 (14)
15 13 F LR Reannah Dingley 41.26 (15) 41.69 (15) 1:22.95 (15)
16 34 F YAR Emerson Carr 41.06 (14) 42.69 (17) 1:23.75 (16)
17 21 F YAR Sara Wentzell 42.16 (18) 42.60 (16) 1:24.76 (17)
18 22 F CAPE Laura Clark 41.72 (17) 43.23 (18) 1:24.95 (18)
19 9 F GRE Lydia Miller 43.30 (19) 43.40 (19) 1:26.70 (19)
20 30 F YAR Emaline Hill 43.55 (20) 43.84 (20) 1:27.39 (20)
21 28 F LR Holly Duigan 44.04 (21) 44.96 (23) 1:29.00 (21)
22 27 F CAPE Amelia McEvoy 44.89 (24) 44.19 (21) 1:29.08 (22)
23 23 F LR Emily Rock 44.47 (23) 44.99 (24) 1:29.46 (23)
24 32 F LR Lyla Levesque 44.99 (25) 46.05 (25) 1:31.04 (24)
25 15 F GNG Brookelyn Whitted 44.45 (22) 47.09 (27) 1:31.54 (25)
26 38 F YAR Diane Shisler 45.19 (26) 47.07 (26) 1:32.26 (26)
27 20 F GNG Ella Fessler 45.89 (27) 47.43 (28) 1:33.32 (27)
28 40 F YAR Annie Polstein 47.03 (28) 50.33 (32) 1:37.36 (28)
29 31 F CAPE Phoebe Altenburg 48.82 (30) 49.69 (29) 1:38.51 (29)
30 37 F CAPE Madeline McEvoy 50.20 (32) 49.73 (30) 1:39.93 (30)
31 33 F GNG Caitlin Butler 49.86 (31) 50.49 (33) 1:40.35 (31)
32 44 F YAR Hope Cady 48.80 (29) 51.67 (34) 1:40.47 (32)
33 45 F CAPE Jacky Murphy 50.77 (33) 49.98 (31) 1:40.75 (33)
34 48 F YAR Emily Mantle 51.32 (34) 51.76 (35) 1:43.08 (34)
35 24 F GRE Mia Netland 51.66 (35) 53.87 (37) 1:45.53 (35)
36 41 F CAPE Alexandria Haskell 55.36 (36) 53.84 (36) 1:49.20 (36)
37 43 F CAPE Olive Weyrens 56.08 (38) 55.50 (38) 1:51.58 (37)
38 42 F YAR Devyn Doyle 58.68 (40) 57.12 (39) 1:55.80 (38)
39 39 F CAPE Ellie Mainville 58.41 (39) 57.64 (40) 1:56.05 (39)
40 35 F CAPE Bella Carver 1:02.71 (41) 1:00.26 (41) 2:02.97 (40)
41 18 F LR Laura Dutton DNF 44.69 (22)
42 29 F GNG Una McDuffie 55.73 (37) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2022 6:59:26 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report