page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results KRMS Boys SL IR¹ |
USA - NH - Sunapee
1/27/2022 12:00 PM
KRMS Boys SL TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/27/2022 Page 1
KRMS Boys SL
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
73 Scott Connors 34.84 (1) 35.13 (1) 1:09.97 (1) 100.0
79 John Small 39.71 (2) 40.18 (2) 1:19.89 (2) 99.0
105 Jac Corriveau 47.73 (10 54.09 (17 1:41.82 (10) 91.0
97 Charlie Decker 56.94 (27 57.73 (22 1:54.67 (25) 80.0
109 Jadon Shi 1:01.41 (32 1:03.64 (32 2:05.05 (32)
121 Brennan Barto 1:05.43 (38 1:10.99 (40 2:16.42 (36)
115 Will Cairns 1:14.87 (45 1:05.09 (37 2:19.96 (38)
118 Samuel Bradley 1:23.26 (47 1:04.92 (36 2:28.18 (42)
91 Ben Laflamme DNF 52.69 (12
85 Myles Rozen 42.50 (6) DSQ
112 Elijah Oliff 58.52 (30 DSQ
101 Mitchell Grunbeck
123 Maxwell Larson
Team : Gilford Total Points : 363.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
78 Luke Crawford 41.07 (3) 41.39 (3) 1:22.46 (3) 98.0
72 Jaxen Lien 51.29 (14 50.85 (9) 1:42.14 (11) 90.0
108 Dominic Tarabelsi 50.63 (12 52.04 (11 1:42.67 (12) 89.0
96 Christian Nunez 52.28 (18 53.31 (16 1:45.59 (15) 86.0
111 Jack Axtell 53.25 (19 54.26 (18 1:47.51 (18)
100 Zachary Arenstam 55.47 (24 56.28 (21 1:51.75 (20)
90 Tucker Crawford 57.91 (29 1:04.86 (35 2:02.77 (27)
104 Joel Wernig 1:05.84 (39 58.65 (25 2:04.49 (30)
120 Benjamin Lesniak 1:04.31 (36 1:06.48 (38 2:10.79 (35)
127 Parker Crawford 1:09.12 (41 1:09.31 (39 2:18.43 (37)
124 Carter Cota-Robles 1:09.16 (42 1:12.61 (41 2:21.77 (39)
122 Thomas McBey 1:11.27 (43 1:15.99 (43 2:27.26 (40)
117 Finnegan Butler 1:07.46 (40 1:20.07 (46 2:27.53 (41)
125 Austin Cota-Robles 1:14.09 (44 1:15.73 (42 2:29.82 (43)
84 Oskar Karlsson
114 Easton St. Cyr
126 Cullen Beck
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
87 Grayson Wyman 46.44 (8) 46.50 (7) 1:32.94 (7) 94.0
106 Grady Burch 50.60 (11 51.13 (10 1:41.73 (9) 92.0
81 William Lefebvre 51.30 (15 52.73 (14 1:44.03 (13) 88.0
113 Joseph Taylor 53.81 (20 52.70 (13 1:46.51 (16) 85.0
93 Aiden Ayers 52.04 (17 55.23 (19 1:47.27 (17)
116 Zack Phyllides 56.56 (26 57.82 (23 1:54.38 (24)
119 Lucas Taylor 1:00.68 (31 1:03.08 (31 2:03.76 (29)
102 Cooper Russell 1:01.96 (33 1:04.63 (33 2:06.59 (33)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2022 2:35:15 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report