xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Team Slalom Re¹
Lake Michigan Conference- Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/27/2022 5:00 PM

Girls Slalom Indiv R¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2022                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference- Girls SL  
January 27, 2022 LMC 3 @ Boyne Mountain  
Girls LMC SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Katelyn Drayer 43.24 (1) 43.76 (1) 1:27.00 (1)  
2 7 A LCST Taylor Stockwell 43.77 (2) 44.29 (2) 1:28.06 (2)  
3 71 A HS Mckenzie Bowman 46.48 (5) 46.20 (4) 1:32.68 (3)  
4 1 A LCST Ella Doumanian 46.04 (3) 46.94 (5) 1:32.98 (4)  
5 49 A GNA Miriam Ahluwalia 46.42 (4) 47.70 (6) 1:34.12 (5)  
6 66 A HS Maren Matthews 48.47 (9) 47.81 (7) 1:36.28 (6)  
7 70 A HS Kyra Shouldice 48.44 (8) 47.84 (8) 1:36.28 (6)  
8 2 A LCST Avery Kita 48.34 (7) 48.69 (9) 1:37.03 (8)  
9 95 A GRY Nelle Olson 48.24 (6) 49.29 (10) 1:37.53 (9)  
10 67 A HS Tara Shouldice 49.91 (12) 50.40 (11) 1:40.31 (10) 
11 93 A GRY Madi Williams 49.01 (10) 51.57 (13) 1:40.58 (11) 
12 101 A GRY Ruby Stirling 49.77 (11) 51.39 (12) 1:41.16 (12) 
13 62 A HS Bella Balistreri 52.92 (13) 52.69 (14) 1:45.61 (13) 
14 53 A GNA Kayla Macnows 53.55 (15) 59.02 (19) 1:52.57 (14) 
15 60 A GNA Gabby Myers 1:00.01 (16) 58.94 (18) 1:58.95 (15) 
16 5 A LCST Delaney Boehm 1:00.85 (18) 1:00.05 (20) 2:00.90 (16) 
17 3 A LCST Lily Brya 1:08.38 (20) 52.84 (15) 2:01.22 (17) 
18 47 A GNA Alice Derriks 1:00.89 (19) 1:00.66 (21) 2:01.55 (18) 
19 50 A GNA Danielle Cronin 53.46 (14) 1:12.45 (22) 2:05.91 (19) 
20 4 A LCST Kelsey Wiatrolik 1:00.75 (17) 1:13.78 (23) 2:14.53 (20) 
21 46 A GNA Emma Clark DNF 45.61 (3)  
22 92 A GRY Luna Gauthier DSQ 53.18 (16)  
23 94 A GRY Edie Boik DNF 54.33 (17)  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 B GNA Avery Frederick 58.22 (1) 57.42 (2) 1:55.64 (1)  
2 63 B HS Juniper Rodham 59.31 (2) 57.28 (1) 1:56.59 (2)  
3 6 B LCST Mya Pfahl 1:04.00 (3) 1:01.95 (3) 2:05.95 (3)  
4 8 B LCST Sophie Bergquist 1:04.02 (4) 1:02.65 (4) 2:06.67 (4)  
5 59 B GNA Laurel Walter 1:07.62 (5) 1:07.57 (5) 2:15.19 (5)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2022 5:57:40 PM 

¹ attached report