Link to This Race | Results LMC3 Boys Team Resul¹ |
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/27/2022 6:45 PM
LMC3 Boys Individual¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/27/2022 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference- Boys SL
January 27, 2022 LMC 3 @ Boyne Mountain
Boys LMC SL
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 77 A HS Connor Truman 39.74 (1) 40.48 (1) 1:20.22 (1)
2 63 A HS Cal Benjamin 42.43 (3) 43.14 (2) 1:25.57 (2)
3 57 A GNA James Thuente 42.45 (4) 43.16 (3) 1:25.61 (3)
4 73 A HS Jackson Deegan 42.73 (5) 43.80 (4) 1:26.53 (4)
5 49 A GNA Aidan Peters 44.94 (7) 45.14 (5) 1:30.08 (5)
6 13 A LCST Jack Herzog 45.71 (8) 46.07 (7) 1:31.78 (6)
7 64 A HS Grandt Backus 48.11 (9) 48.15 (8) 1:36.26 (7)
8 71 A HS Jackson Breckenfel 48.37 (10) 48.45 (10) 1:36.82 (8)
9 52 A GNA Lukas Myers 48.61 (11) 48.27 (9) 1:36.88 (9)
10 99 A GRY Anthony Fisher 53.25 (15) 45.29 (6) 1:38.54 (10)
11 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitkovich 50.29 (13) 48.90 (11) 1:39.19 (11)
12 51 A GNA Jason Jansen 50.04 (12) 49.85 (12) 1:39.89 (12)
13 100 A GRY Trevor Kline-Johns 53.05 (14) 52.13 (13) 1:45.18 (13)
14 101 A GRY Teague Hartman 53.80 (16) 54.17 (14) 1:47.97 (14)
15 104 A GRY Jericho Renn 55.88 (18) 54.84 (15) 1:50.72 (15)
16 105 A GRY Jordan Renn 54.43 (17) 56.50 (16) 1:50.93 (16)
17 10 A LCST Till Michels 57.82 (19) 57.14 (17) 1:54.96 (17)
18 11 A LCST David Gray 1:04.17 (21) 1:00.48 (18) 2:04.65 (18)
19 46 A GNA Corbin Murphy 42.07 (2) DNF
20 48 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia 44.40 (6) DNF
21 68 A HS Carson Truman 1:02.44 (20) DNF
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 75 B HS Trevor Clarke 51.29 (1) 51.70 (2) 1:42.99 (1)
2 67 B HS Jack Miller 53.07 (3) 50.11 (1) 1:43.18 (2)
3 76 B HS Jeff Ramsay 53.04 (2) 51.74 (3) 1:44.78 (3)
4 62 B HS Andru Lynch 54.84 (4) 55.42 (4) 1:50.26 (4)
5 98 B GRY Alex Cole 59.05 (5) 58.92 (5) 1:57.97 (5)
6 66 B HS Gary "Teddy" Krieg 1:02.36 (7) 59.96 (6) 2:02.32 (6)
7 65 B HS McLean Davis 1:01.76 (6) 1:01.17 (7) 2:02.93 (7)
8 55 B GNA Tyler Winowiecki 1:07.37 (8) 1:04.05 (8) 2:11.42 (8)
9 54 B GNA Niklas Myers 1:20.98 (9) 1:23.02 (10) 2:44.00 (9)
10 97 B GRY Kale Black 1:34.56 (10) 1:18.21 (9) 2:52.77 (10)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2022 7:32:26 PM
¹ attached report