page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/25/2022 5:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/25/2022 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
Molly Ockett- Host
Lake Region, Freeport, Windham, Falmouth, Greely and Yarmouth
Current Class : F
Team : FAL Total Points : 15.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
42 F Riley Davis 20.14 (1) 20.90 (1) 41.04 (1) 1 *
6 F Bridget Jacobsen 20.90 (2) 21.37 (2) 42.27 (2) 2 *
39 F Regan Swallow 21.55 (4) 21.69 (4) 43.24 (4) 4 *
20 F Taylor Lallemand 24.51 (8) 24.25 (8) 48.76 (8) 8 *
40 F Julia Young 29.43 (23 29.17 (20 58.60 (23) 23
26 F Lily Hogan 29.66 (25 31.12 (27 1:00.78 (25) 25
13 F Scarlet Lane 35.56 (32 35.92 (31 1:11.48 (31) 31
45 F Noella Caola 37.78 (33 36.58 (33 1:14.36 (32) 32
46 F India Sullivan 39.49 (34 36.44 (32 1:15.93 (33) 33
44 F Ella Fagan 52.01 (36 50.44 (34 1:42.45 (34) 34
31 F Violet Meyer 57.42 (37 57.90 (35 1:55.32 (35) 35
43 F Daphne Archer 35.20 (31 38
41 F Ila Schlingmann 45.03 (35 38
Team : YAR Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Vivienne Corriveau 21.75 (5) 22.37 (5) 44.12 (5) 5 *
10 F Kahler Marsh 22.22 (6) 22.53 (6) 44.75 (6) 6 *
17 F Taylor Carr 23.76 (7) 24.14 (7) 47.90 (7) 7 *
32 F Emerson Adams 25.47 (12 25.63 (12 51.10 (11) 11 *
23 F Corby Adams 25.86 (15 25.61 (11 51.47 (13) 13
28 F Marielle Charrette 25.69 (14 26.19 (14 51.88 (15) 15
35 F Camden Billings 30.82 (26 31.07 (26 1:01.89 (26) 26
Team : FRE Total Points : 60.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Silvi Strong 21.47 (3) 21.45 (3) 42.92 (3) 3 *
12 F Clara White 27.29 (18 28.44 (18 55.73 (17) 17 *
33 F Hannah Erskine 28.21 (19 28.42 (17 56.63 (19) 19 *
25 F Galeigh Hodgkin 28.32 (20 29.51 (22 57.83 (21) 21 *
Team : WIN Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Maya Dries 24.89 (9) 25.45 (9) 50.34 (9) 9 *
24 F Avery Farthing 26.29 (16 28.07 (16 54.36 (16) 16 *
11 F Brooklyn Roy 27.02 (17 29.25 (21 56.27 (18) 18 *
18 F Maggie Soule 28.32 (20 28.97 (19 57.29 (20) 20 *
29 F Jaden Kennedy 30.84 (27 32.33 (29 1:03.17 (28) 28
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2022 7:49:10 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report