page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain
1/22/2022 12:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/22/2022 Page 1
Michigan Division Week 2 Women GS
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 3:19.89 will be used.
Team : UMICH
Total Time : 2:04.58 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
618 A Julia Chahine 19.75 (1) 21.06 (2) 40.81 (2) (2) *
628 A Hannah Schramski 20.00 (3) 21.59 (5) 41.59 (3) (3) *
619 A Ashley Binette 20.69 (6) 21.49 (3) 42.18 (5) (4) *
612 A Tori Pratt 20.22 (4) 22.09 (8) 42.31 (6) (5)
627 B Annabel Geissbuhle 20.96 (8) 22.14 (9) 43.10 (8) (2)
624 B Sydney Schwalm 21.15 (10 22.53 (12 43.68 (10)(3)
589 B Natalie Aulicino 21.26 (11 22.64 (13 43.90 (11)(4)
617 B Cristina Lilly 21.96 (15 22.30 (10 44.26 (12)(5)
626 B Grace Dillon 21.60 (12 23.19 (15 44.79 (13)(6)
622 B Erin Burke 22.01 (17 23.08 (14 45.09 (14)(7)
604 B Claire Kalajian 24.01 (22 24.45 (19 48.46 (19)(9)
623 B Grace Dempsey 23.38 (21 25.25 (20 48.63 (20)(10)
603 B Elizabeth Randall 29.70 (28 31.28 (28 1:00.98 (27)(16)
597 B Mattie Hartle DNF 22.03 (7)
630 B Olivia Durcan 31.35 (29 DSQ
629 A Kristen Gresla 21.81 (13
Team : MISU
Total Time : 2:06.45 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
560 A Olivia Weymouth 19.84 (2) 20.77 (1) 40.61 (1) (1) *
559 B Bri anna Goldsmith 20.26 (5) 21.61 (6) 41.87 (4) (1)
565 A Katie White 20.96 (8) 21.53 (4) 42.49 (7) (6) *
554 A Frannie Kelbel 20.93 (7) 22.42 (11 43.35 (9) (7) *
564 A alex youngblood 21.97 (16 23.65 (17 45.62 (15)(8)
561 A corrin stanecki 21.83 (14 24.05 (18 45.88 (17)(10)
550 B Abby McClure 23.06 (20 25.64 (22 48.70 (21)(11)
567 B Lauren Dee 24.45 (23 25.48 (21 49.93 (22)(12)
556 B Brooklyn Peppo 27.87 (27 28.78 (26 56.65 (26)(15)
572 B Hannah ludwig 37.51 (31 36.83 (29 1:14.34 (28)(17)
551 B Clara Smith DNF DNF
568 B Olivia Orr 33.08 (30
Team : GVSU
Total Time : 7:15.36 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 53 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
522 B Amanada Skarda 22.62 (18 25.68 (23 48.30 (18)(8)
526 A Natalie Chapman 25.63 (24 28.12 (24 53.75 (23)(11)*
508 B Clare Lignell 27.63 (26 28.45 (25 56.08 (24)(13)
510 B Melanie Kerbelis 27.32 (25 29.24 (27 56.56 (25)(14)
521 A Amanda Johnson 1:36.14 (35 1:25.58 (30 3:01.72 (29)(12)*
520 A Jordan Fawaz 38.01 (32 DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2022 4:00:31 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report