Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
CNISSF South 2 Qualifiers Snowboard SL Race 2 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
1/14/2022 1:15 PM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2022                    Page 1 
 
CNISSF South 2 Qualifiers Snowboard SL Race 2  
Fascination - 3/4 Start  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 361 F MHS Winter Walker 37.79 (4) 40.30 (4) 1:18.09 (4)  
2 366 F MHS Elcee Mahler 42.27 (8) 42.08 (7) 1:24.35 (7)  
3 86F F RIM Sophia Aberg 42.95 (11) 43.30 (9) 1:26.25 (8)  
4 97 F RIM Emily Lopez 42.92 (9) 43.88 (12) 1:26.80 (9)  
5 102 F RIM Sophia Conrad 44.76 (12) 43.42 (11) 1:28.18 (11) 
6 364 F MHS Mila Knight 46.32 (13) 45.91 (14) 1:32.23 (15) 
7 365 F MHS Kate Bankson 49.82 (17) 49.25 (17) 1:39.07 (18) 
8 89 F RIM Mia Whieldon 52.03 (19) 51.40 (18) 1:43.43 (19) 
9 362 F MHS Carlotta Koehler 52.95 (20) 54.91 (24) 1:47.86 (20) 
10 94 F RIM Kasey Peckham 55.30 (22) 53.33 (21) 1:48.63 (21) 
11 87F F RIM Gabby Aberg 56.49 (24) 1:03.08 (29) 1:59.57 (25) 
12 100 F RIM Macayla Fairow 1:13.52 (28) 52.52 (20) 2:06.04 (27) 
13 101 F RIM Abby Renwick 2:20.27 (31) 2:01.86 (30) 4:22.13 (30) 
14 96 F RIM Nevaeh Ilderton DNS DNS  
15 98 F RIM Emma Gale DNS DNS  
16 88F F RIM Kindra Erhart 1:05.22 (27) DSQ  
17 90 F RIM Payten Roberts DSQ DSQ  
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 370 M MHS Charlie Gray 34.18 (1) 32.50 (1) 1:06.68 (1)  
2 190 M BHS Deekon Trim 36.97 (2) 34.80 (2) 1:11.77 (2)  
3 188 M BHS Teb del Guidice 37.80 (5) 38.01 (3) 1:15.81 (3)  
4 372 M MHS Landon Witherill 41.42 (6) 40.66 (5) 1:22.08 (5)  
5 196 M BHS Ryan Forbis 41.90 (7) 42.24 (8) 1:24.14 (6)  
6 87 M RIM Ethan Walters 42.93 (10) 43.95 (13) 1:26.88 (10) 
7 193 M BHS Blake Winzenread 37.28 (3) 52.29 (19) 1:29.57 (12) 
8 191 M BHS Braedon McGrale 48.53 (16) 41.51 (6) 1:30.04 (13) 
9 197 M BHS Sam Johnson 46.70 (14) 43.41 (10) 1:30.11 (14) 
10 187 M BHS Kyle Schaniel 47.68 (15) 48.29 (16) 1:35.97 (16) 
11 82 M RIM Alan Taylor 50.58 (18) 47.66 (15) 1:38.24 (17) 
12 198 M BHS Tristan Cooper 54.55 (21) 55.33 (25) 1:49.88 (22) 
13 83 M RIM Jackson Foster 55.78 (23) 54.36 (23) 1:50.14 (23) 
14 86 M RIM Trevor Brooks 1:00.65 (25) 55.46 (26) 1:56.11 (24) 
15 373 M MHS Oscar Urias Santan 1:04.59 (26) 57.39 (27) 2:01.98 (26) 
16 189 M BHS Grady Schaniel 1:14.90 (30) 54.23 (22) 2:09.13 (28) 
17 81 M RIM Chris Aguilar 1:14.15 (29) 58.67 (28) 2:12.82 (29) 
18 88 M RIM Danny Johnson DNS DNS  
19 85 M RIM Ashton Bandurraga DNS DNS  
20 84 M RIM Robby Neal DNS DNS  
21 368 M MHS Conner Burrows DNS DNS  
22 367 M MHS Jackson Calvert DNS DNS  
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2022 3:15:38 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved