Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
CNISSF South 2 Qualifiers Skier SL Race 2 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
1/14/2022 2:15 PM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2022                    Page 1 
 
CNISSF South 2 Qualifiers Skier SL Race 2  
Fascination - 3/4 Start  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 371F F MHS Ashlyn Parsons 35.95 (4) 36.69 (2) 1:12.64 (3)  
2 367F F MHS Sophie McMahan 38.70 (5) 38.88 (3) 1:17.58 (4)  
3 365F F MHS Sierra Wight 38.79 (6) 39.64 (4) 1:18.43 (5)  
4 361F F MHS Laurel Wight 41.48 (7) 41.27 (6) 1:22.75 (7)  
5 364F F MHS Kendall Speiler 42.44 (8) 43.87 (7) 1:26.31 (8)  
6 369F F MHS Katherine Truax 46.51 (9) 46.05 (8) 1:32.56 (9)  
7 362F F MHS Anya Maynard 49.72 (13) 51.29 (14) 1:41.01 (13) 
8 372F F MHS Charlie Perry 55.27 (19) 57.59 (18) 1:52.86 (18) 
9 82 F RIM Bree Nikas 1:02.19 (23) 1:01.96 (23) 2:04.15 (21) 
10 83 F RIM Ava Loewne 1:05.61 (26) 1:05.48 (26) 2:11.09 (23) 
11 184 F BHS Marion Beadle DNF 58.81 (21)  
12 377F F MHS Kaylynn Spieler DNS DNS  
13 370F F MHS Stella Vanderhurst DNS DNS  
14 368F F MHS Sky Peterson DNS DNS  
15 181 F BHS Jojo Cook DNS DNS  
16 81 F RIM Kyla Peckham 1:04.70 (25) DNF  
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 367 M MHS Jack Lackey 31.96 (1) 31.74 (1) 1:03.70 (1)  
2 368 M MHS Jake McConnell 32.44 (2) 40.04 (5) 1:12.48 (2)  
3 361 M MHS Mitchel Parsons 33.07 (3) 47.89 (11) 1:20.96 (6)  
4 192 M BHS Wyatt Schober 48.03 (10) 46.91 (9) 1:34.94 (10) 
5 372 M MHS Landon Witherill 48.35 (11) 48.60 (12) 1:36.95 (11) 
6 365 M MHS Mark McConnell 49.84 (14) 47.40 (10) 1:37.24 (12) 
7 190 M BHS Jack McKinsey 51.64 (15) 49.99 (13) 1:41.63 (14) 
8 196 M BHS Jacob Gilbert 53.95 (16) 54.26 (15) 1:48.21 (15) 
9 370 M MHS Beckett Page 54.96 (17) 55.45 (16) 1:50.41 (16) 
10 94 M RIM Aiden Walters 55.02 (18) 55.61 (17) 1:50.63 (17) 
11 197 M BHS Tyler Gilbert 58.81 (22) 58.37 (19) 1:57.18 (19) 
12 362 M MHS Ben Knight 58.72 (21) 1:00.19 (22) 1:58.91 (20) 
13 198 M BHS Finn Zeugswetter 1:04.66 (24) 1:04.03 (24) 2:08.69 (22) 
14 92 M RIM Noah Lampers 1:07.72 (27) 1:05.30 (25) 2:13.02 (24) 
15 84 M RIM Robby Neal 1:11.50 (28) 1:09.29 (27) 2:20.79 (25) 
16 89 M RIM Christian Hopkins DNF 58.56 (20)  
17 195 M BHS Cashus Puhvel DNS DNS  
18 96 M RIM Kyah Loewen DNS DNS  
19 193 M BHS Maximo Elia DNS DNS  
20 91 M RIM Quintin Wells DNS DNS  
21 191 M BHS Will Twomey DNS DNS  
22 90 M RIM Chase Hopkins DNS DNS  
23 363 M MHS Merton Morgan DNF DNF  
24 364 M MHS Noah Manning 48.95 (12) DSQ  
25 93 M RIM Blake Smith 57.81 (20) DSQ  
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2022 3:15:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved