Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys 1-13 Official R¹
Grey Ghost Swift G.S. Boys Maine Jr - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
1/13/2022 1:00 PM

Boys 1-13 Team Resul¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/13/2022                Page 1 
 
Grey Ghost Swift G.S. Boys Maine Jr  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place  
 
Team : FAST Total Score : 23 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
35 Keller Kooper 50.98 (5) 53.99 (5) 1:44.97 (4) * 
50 Dumont Koa 53.26 (6) 54.92 (8) 1:48.18 (5) * 
41 Wilkie River 54.76 (7) 54.53 (6) 1:49.29 (6) * 
51 Strickland William 1:02.47 (9) 1:01.21 (9) 2:03.68 (8) * 
53 Deihl Anderson 1:05.18 (12 1:03.07 (10 2:08.25 (9)  
56 FAST Simpson Wes 1:04.92 (11 1:03.64 (11 2:08.56 (10) 
58 Birmingham Kellan 1:03.36 (10 1:07.35 (12 2:10.71 (11) 
52 Dumont Ryland 1:07.14 (13 1:07.55 (13 2:14.69 (12) 
57 Willimas Tashi 1:23.53 (14 1:25.89 (14 2:49.42 (13) 
47 Morton Finn 49.98 (2) DNF  
48 Morse Landon DNS  
49 Albee Max DNS  
54 Bell Jonny DNS  
55 Bell Andy DNS  
 
Team : CART Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
37 Bartash Jack DNF 53.97 (4) * 
 
Team : MAR Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
38 Riley Tristan 46.79 (1) 47.24 (1) 1:34.03 (1) * 
 
Team : MTA Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 Nichols Trevor 50.35 (3) 51.17 (2) 1:41.52 (2) * 
46 Holman Luke 50.81 (4) 51.45 (3) 1:42.26 (3) * 
 
Team : RASC Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
36 Laliberte Eben 55.39 (8) 54.88 (7) 1:50.27 (7) * 
42 Lemay Dylan DNS * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2022 5:13:19 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved