page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - HOWELSEN HILL
1/13/2022 10:00 AM
RUN 2 START LIST¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/13/2022 Page 1
CHSAA HS Girls SL
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 494 Sr SSP Caroline Baur 51.01 (15) DNS
2 427 Fr SUM Kristiana Stoyanov 50.06 (14) DNS
3 380 Sr VMS Camille Johnson 49.72 (13) DNS
4 528 Sr ASP Ronnie Bedford 49.11 (12) DNS
5 425 Sr SUM Victoria Uglyar 48.86 (11) DNS
6 430 So SUM Luci Brady 48.11 (10) DNS
7 384 Jr VMS Ava Crowley 47.95 (8) DNS
8 52 Sr BMH Kamryn Brausch 47.95 (8) DNS
9 492 Sr SSP Ellie Blair 47.91 (7) DNS
10 548 So ASP Zalla Smalls 46.09 (6) DNS
11 527 So ASP Alika Bassi 45.10 (5) DNS
12 491 Jr SSP Audra Gowdy 44.92 (4) DNS
13 70 Sr BMH Robin Pavelich 44.51 (3) DNS
14 424 So SUM Keira Horvath 43.75 (2) DNS
15 429 Sr SUM Olyvia Snyder 41.19 (1) DNS
16 381 Sr VMS Tegan Sharfstein 51.29 (16) DNS
17 54 So BMH Madeleine Brown 51.63 (17) DNS
18 496 Jr SSP Allie Van Ness 51.96 (18) DNS
19 499 Jr SSP Taylor Connelly 52.87 (19) DNS
20 495 Jr SSP Nora Pietras 53.17 (20) DNS
21 74 So BMH Tabitha Schroeder 53.62 (21) DNS
22 497 Sr SSP Erika Sjoblom 55.56 (22) DNS
23 64 Jr BMH Gabrielle Leonardo 55.87 (23) DNS
24 124 Fr EVH Ellia Blakey 56.04 (24) DNS
25 501 Jr SSP Stella Davies 56.42 (25) DNS
26 391 Fr VMS Cantele Nicole 56.67 (26) DNS
27 77 So BMH Lindsey Whitton 56.84 (27) DNS
28 532 Fr ASP Olivia Faccio 57.36 (28) DNS
29 102 Fr EVH Sara Marino 57.42 (29) DNS
30 428 Fr SUM Sadie Slahetka 57.58 (30) DNS
31 502 Jr SSP Greta Schmitz 58.47 (31) DNS
32 65 Jr BMH Elizabeth Matsen 58.71 (32) DNS
33 57 So BMH Sydney Dantas 58.75 (33) DNS
34 504 Jr SSP Kaya Fowler 59.17 (34) DNS
35 507 Sr SSP Allie Keefe 59.25 (35) DNS
36 58 Jr BMH Alex Dienst 59.30 (36) DNS
37 53 So BMH Dharma Bronsing 59.61 (37) DNS
38 115 Fr EVH Anna Fitchl 59.62 (38) DNS
39 66 Fr BMH Alexa McGuire 1:00.20 (39) DNS
40 75 So BMH Presley Smith 1:00.31 (40) DNS
41 116 Sr EVH Zofia Skiba 1:00.58 (41) DNS
42 508 Fr SSP Mary Maus 1:01.07 (42) DNS
43 118 So EVH Charlotte Blevins 1:01.42 (43) DNS
44 69 So BMH Nina Nemcanin 1:01.47 (44) DNS
45 120 Fr EVH Wynter Kehoe 1:02.03 (45) DNS
46 505 Jr SSP Lila Boniface 1:02.16 (46) DNS
47 550 So ASP Hope Verschleiser 1:02.21 (47) DNS
48 498 Jr SSP Grace Felinczak 1:02.38 (48) DNS
49 104 Fr EVH Allie Braun 1:03.56 (49) DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2022 12:04:31 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report