Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
CNISSF South 2 Qualifiers Ski GS Race 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
1/13/2022 11:00 AM
DSQ RUN 1: LADIES BIB 83, MEN BIB: 92, 93, 94, RUN 2 LADIES BIB: 82, MEN BIB: 89, 93

SKI RACE 1 RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2022                    Page 1 
 
CNISSF South 2 Qualifiers Ski GS Race 1  
Fascination - Top Start  
 
 
CLASS : FSKI 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 365F FSKI MHS Sierra Wight 33.97 (2) 33.87 (3) 1:07.84 (2)  
2 371F FSKI MHS Ashlyn Parsons 35.20 (3) 35.07 (4) 1:10.27 (3)  
3 367F FSKI MHS Sophie McMahan 35.84 (4) 36.69 (6) 1:12.53 (4)  
4 364F FSKI MHS Kendall Speiler 37.22 (6) 36.46 (5) 1:13.68 (5)  
5 368F FSKI MHS Sky Peterson 36.93 (5) 36.91 (7) 1:13.84 (6)  
6 361F FSKI MHS Laurel Wight 38.30 (7) 39.06 (8) 1:17.36 (7)  
7 362F FSKI MHS Anya Maynard 39.44 (9) 39.35 (9) 1:18.79 (8)  
8 369F FSKI MHS Katherine Truax 40.51 (11) 40.74 (13) 1:21.25 (11) 
9 184 FSKI BHS Marion Beadle 42.78 (13) 43.98 (18) 1:26.76 (13) 
10 372F FSKI MHS Charlie Perry 49.08 (21) 46.57 (24) 1:35.65 (20) 
11 83 FSKI RIM Ava Loewne DSQ 54.55 (26)  
12 181 FSKI BHS Jojo Cook DNS DNS  
13 370F FSKI MHS Stella Vanderhurst DNS DNS  
14 377F FSKI MHS Kaylynn Spieler DNS DNS  
15 81 FSKI RIM Kyla Peckham 54.12 (23) DNF  
16 82 FSKI RIM Bree Nikas 52.15 (22) DSQ  
 
CLASS : MSKI 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 368 MSKI MHS Jake McConnell 33.40 (1) 33.74 (2) 1:07.14 (1)  
2 192 MSKI BHS Wyatt Schober 39.36 (8) 40.62 (12) 1:19.98 (9)  
3 190 MSKI BHS Jack McKinsey 40.23 (10) 39.94 (10) 1:20.17 (10) 
4 195 MSKI BHS Cashus Puhvel 40.90 (12) 41.81 (15) 1:22.71 (12) 
5 370 MSKI MHS Beckett Page 43.87 (16) 43.73 (17) 1:27.60 (14) 
6 372 MSKI MHS Landon Witherill 43.62 (14) 43.99 (19) 1:27.61 (15) 
7 362 MSKI MHS Ben Knight 43.80 (15) 45.04 (20) 1:28.84 (16) 
8 196 MSKI BHS Jacob Gilbert 45.26 (17) 45.07 (21) 1:30.33 (17) 
9 193 MSKI BHS Maximo Elia 45.53 (18) 47.17 (25) 1:32.70 (18) 
10 197 MSKI BHS Tyler Gilbert 47.31 (20) 45.94 (22) 1:33.25 (19) 
11 198 MSKI BHS Finn Zeugswetter 55.42 (24) 55.17 (27) 1:50.59 (21) 
12 361 MSKI MHS Mitchel Parsons DNF 32.20 (1)  
13 365 MSKI MHS Mark McConnell DNF 40.42 (11)  
14 363 MSKI MHS Merton Morgan DNF 41.54 (14)  
15 364 MSKI MHS Noah Manning DNF 42.41 (16)  
16 94 MSKI RIM Aiden Walters DSQ 46.02 (23)  
17 92 MSKI RIM Noah Lampers DSQ 56.30 (28)  
18 191 MSKI BHS Will Twomey DNS DNS  
19 90 MSKI RIM Chase Hopkins DNS DNS  
20 91 MSKI RIM Quintin Wells DNS DNS  
21 96 MSKI RIM Kyah Loewen DNS DNS  
22 367 MSKI MHS Jack Lackey DNF DNF  
23 89 MSKI RIM Christian Hopkins 46.75 (19) DSQ  
24 93 MSKI RIM Blake Smith DSQ DSQ  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2022 3:42:09 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved