Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls 1-13 Official¹Start List
Grey Ghost Swift G.S. Girls Maine Jr. - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
1/13/2022 1:00 PM

Girls 1-13 Team Resu¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/13/2022                Page 1 
 
Grey Ghost Swift G.S. Girls Maine Jr.  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place  
 
Team : FAST Total Score : 39 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Carlton Annabelle 49.29 (4) 1:00.76 (10 1:50.05 (6) * 
13 Simpson Scout 56.98 (9) 56.98 (7) 1:53.96 (9) * 
10 Norton Rylie 1:01.31 (10 1:03.87 (11 2:05.18 (11) * 
20 Parlin Bee 1:06.05 (12 1:06.51 (13 2:12.56 (13) * 
21 Haseltine Tabitha DNS  
22 Morse Arianna DNS  
23 Cook Samantha DNS  
 
Team : CART Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Farnum Aubrey 46.40 (1) 45.65 (2) 1:32.05 (1) * 
12 Nelson Ashley 52.39 (5) 51.76 (4) 1:44.15 (4) * 
16 Libby Addison 1:01.63 (11 1:00.07 (9) 2:01.70 (10) * 
 
Team : IND Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Boulanger Lily 47.20 (2) 45.09 (1) 1:32.29 (2) * 
 
Team : MAR Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 MacLeay Adele 47.54 (3) 46.94 (3) 1:34.48 (3) * 
 
Team : MTA Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Allen Cheyenne 56.43 (8) 54.45 (6) 1:50.88 (7) * 
9 Doyon Gabby 1:06.30 (13 1:04.05 (12 2:10.35 (12) * 
 
Team : RASC Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Jones Amanda 55.37 (6) 52.99 (5) 1:48.36 (5) * 
15 Wakefield Olivia 56.09 (7) 57.24 (8) 1:53.33 (8) * 
6 Cerminara Michelle DNF 1:09.12 (14 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2022 5:10:42 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved