Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  individual 01-13-202 Team 01-13-2022 GS R Head to head 01-13-2 1-13-22 START ORDER
MBHSSA GS 01-13-2022 - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton
1/13/2022 4:50 PM

JV Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/13/2022                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA GS 01-13-2022  
Mt. Brighton, MI  
Varsity 1-6 JV 7-12  
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 97 Boys UofD Keegan McCormick 18.27 (23) 17.55 (39) 35.82 (24) 
2 67 Boys NHS Jackson Weiland 18.94 (33) 16.99 (23) 35.93 (26) 
3 19 Boys CCMER Owen Harris 19.47 (43) 17.47 (37) 36.94 (36) 
4 39 Boys BIRM Preston Alessi 19.50 (45) 18.15 (48) 37.65 (45) 
5 17 Boys CCMER Jack Miner 19.73 (50) 18.17 (49) 37.90 (48) 
6 88 Boys SLYN Colin Russell 19.73 (50) 18.31 (52) 38.04 (49) 
7 70 Boys NHS Sean Neafsey 19.95 (55) 18.77 (61) 38.72 (57) 
8 18 Boys CCMER Andy Pado 19.92 (54) 18.80 (62) 38.72 (57) 
9 38 Boys BIRM Alexander Wolf 20.24 (60) 18.72 (59) 38.96 (59) 
10 58 Boys OKE Andrew Fugazzi 20.60 (68) 18.93 (64) 39.53 (62) 
11 69 Boys NHS Ben Sussex 21.09 (80) 19.01 (68) 40.10 (67) 
12 100 Boys UofD Nigel Smith 20.82 (73) 19.45 (76) 40.27 (68) 
13 37 Boys BIRM Samuel Shady 21.92 (99) 18.40 (54) 40.32 (70) 
14 87 Boys SLYN Garret Cashen 21.44 (88) 19.32 (75) 40.76 (74) 
15 89 Boys SLYN Cody Hunt 21.02 (78) 21.78 (109 42.80 (91) 
16 191 Boys UofD Zachary Shamoun 22.29 (104 20.83 (97) 43.12 (93) 
17 130 Boys NHS Dylan Gagala 22.35 (105 20.86 (98) 43.21 (94) 
18 129 Boys NHS Spencer Meyers 23.31 (123 20.66 (95) 43.97 (100 
19 192 Boys UofD Nino Dioso 22.45 (106 21.59 (104 44.04 (101 
20 57 Boys OKE James Morgan 22.88 (113 22.18 (115 45.06 (110 
21 99 Boys UofD Brian Pieknik 22.83 (112 22.49 (121 45.32 (111 
22 123 Boys CCMER Grant Butler 24.18 (137 21.87 (111 46.05 (119 
23 90 Boys SLYN Conor Kelly 24.30 (139 22.45 (120 46.75 (122 
24 68 Boys NHS Javier Umanzor 23.84 (132 23.27 (132 47.11 (124 
25 126 Boys BIRM Areg Mailian 24.14 (135 23.62 (137 47.76 (132 
26 59 Boys OKE Nathan Park 26.02 (154 25.11 (142 51.13 (137 
27 125 Boys BIRM Judah Zawaideh 18.39 (27) 33.90 (148 52.29 (139 
28 77 Boys FARM Nicholas Drake 27.19 (158 26.94 (144 54.13 (140 
29 124 Boys CCMER Austin Rossetti 23.15 (117 40.69 (150 1:03.84 (145 
30 7 Boys BRI Leo Hanson-Meier 32.50 (161 31.55 (146 1:04.05 (147 
31 132 Boys SLYN Laken Larson DNF 17.69 (42)  
32 98 Boys UofD Tim Cooper DNS DNS  
33 20 Boys CCMER Austin Kersey 35.99 (162 DNF  
34 40 Boys BIRM Vittorio Bevione 21.55 (92) DSQ  
35 131 Boys SLYN Joseph Karlavage 22.65 (110 DSQ  
36 78 Boys FARM Alec Timmerman 22.76 (111 DSQ  
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 507 Girls BRI Vivian Flynn 21.58 (94) 19.58 (79) 41.16 (79) 
2 510 Girls BRI Brenna Waid 21.46 (89) 20.47 (93) 41.93 (86) 
3 518 Girls CCMER Carmella Crane 21.90 (98) 21.12 (99) 43.02 (92) 
4 519 Girls CCMER Amelia Lampi 22.50 (108 21.74 (108 44.24 (103 
5 517 Girls CCMER Natalie Hand 22.45 (106 21.87 (111 44.32 (104 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2022 7:35:09 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved