Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls SL Individual¹
2022 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational - Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
1/10/2022 9:30 AM

Girls SL Team Result¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/10/2022                     Page 1 
 
2022 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational - Girls SL  
January 10, 2022 @ Boyne Highlands  
Girls Slalom  
 
Current Class :  
 
Team : TCC Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
75 Elle Craven 40.64 (1) 41.54 (1) 1:22.18 (1) 1 * 
72 Lilly Kuberski 42.72 (2) 43.45 (2) 1:26.17 (2) 2 * 
61 Avery Sill 46.51 (10 46.66 (11 1:33.17 (9) 9 * 
67TC Ella Sill 47.86 (14 48.70 (16 1:36.56 (15) 15 * 
65 Pearl Hale 48.69 (18 48.56 (15 1:37.25 (17) 17 
82 Maddy Cox 59.63 (30 DNS 47 
 
Team : HS-A Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
64 Katelyn Drayer 43.96 (3) 45.41 (6) 1:29.37 (4) 4 * 
66 Maren Matthews 45.13 (6) 45.75 (7) 1:30.88 (6) 6 * 
71 Mckenzie Bowman 48.29 (16 48.12 (14 1:36.41 (14) 14 * 
70 Kyra Shouldice 47.43 (13 49.81 (20 1:37.24 (16) 16 * 
67 Tara Shouldice 50.63 (21 51.20 (24 1:41.83 (21) 21 
63 Juniper Rodham 58.02 (28 55.55 (32 1:53.57 (29) 29 
 
Team : PET-A Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
110 Cassidy Whitener 43.96 (3) 44.64 (4) 1:28.60 (3) 3 * 
94 Olivia Nemec 46.38 (9) 47.18 (12 1:33.56 (11) 11 * 
100 Sydney Hoffman 49.89 (20 50.21 (21 1:40.10 (19) 19 * 
108 Renate Hramiec 52.93 (24 53.62 (28 1:46.55 (25) 25 * 
104 Clara Carrion 1:09.25 (35 1:05.09 (36 2:14.34 (33) 33 
96 Ally Goelz 1:08.09 (34 DNF 47 
 
Team : CAD Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Onalee Wallis 45.15 (7) 46.47 (9) 1:31.62 (7) 7 * 
31 Avery Meyer 48.10 (15 44.28 (3) 1:32.38 (8) 8 * 
35 Mairyn Kinnie 52.18 (22 52.85 (26 1:45.03 (22) 22 * 
33 Emily Mason 53.40 (26 55.06 (31 1:48.46 (27) 27 * 
37 Ellie Cool 1:27.71 (39 59.51 (33 2:27.22 (37) 37 
45 Georgette Sake 1:57.00 (41 44.89 (5) 2:41.89 (39) 39 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2022 10:58:24 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved