Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2022 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational - Boys SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
1/10/2022 12:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2022                    Page 1 
 
2022 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational - Boys SL  
January 10, 2022 @ Boyne Highlands  
Boys SL  
 
 
CLASS :  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 PET-A Will Goelz 38.54 (1) 39.48 (4) 1:18.02 (1)  
2 95 PET-A Wyatt Mattson 39.39 (3) 39.29 (2) 1:18.68 (2)  
3 153 TCC Asher Paul 39.66 (4) 39.37 (3) 1:19.03 (3)  
4 98 PET-A Nolan Walkerdine 38.82 (2) 40.83 (5) 1:19.65 (4)  
5 151 TCC Gus Dutmers 40.52 (5) 41.02 (7) 1:21.54 (5)  
6 164 TCC Jace Rowell 40.66 (6) 41.01 (6) 1:21.67 (6)  
7 123 PET-B Charlie Thomas 40.87 (7) 41.59 (9) 1:22.46 (7)  
8 63 HS-A Cal Benjamin 41.43 (8) 42.06 (11) 1:23.49 (8)  
9 25 TCW Isaac Shapiro 42.61 (12) 41.12 (8) 1:23.73 (9)  
10 11TW TCW Ben Lober 42.32 (10) 42.20 (13) 1:24.52 (10) 
11 41 CAD Ethan Sharp 42.42 (11) 42.37 (14) 1:24.79 (11) 
12 46 CAD Brady Koenig 42.93 (14) 43.87 (16) 1:26.80 (12) 
13 57 GNA James Thuente 43.83 (16) 43.98 (17) 1:27.81 (13) 
14 152 TCC Austin Sill 42.69 (13) 45.15 (21) 1:27.84 (14) 
15 154 TCC Drew Humphrey 45.34 (22) 43.34 (15) 1:28.68 (15) 
16 73 HS-A Jackson Deegan 43.71 (15) 44.98 (19) 1:28.69 (16) 
17 13 LCST Jack Herzog 44.38 (18) 45.09 (20) 1:29.47 (17) 
18 40 CAD Elliot Lavigne 44.06 (17) 45.72 (23) 1:29.78 (18) 
19 114 PET-A Gavin Galbraith 44.66 (20) 45.27 (22) 1:29.93 (19) 
20 49GN GNA Aidan Peters 46.36 (25) 44.28 (18) 1:30.64 (20) 
21 101 PET-A Nate Thomas 44.42 (19) 46.63 (25) 1:31.05 (21) 
22 46GN GNA Corbin Murphy 49.78 (29) 42.09 (12) 1:31.87 (22) 
23 52 CAD Chris Anderson 45.85 (23) 46.15 (24) 1:32.00 (23) 
24 20 TCW Remy Schulz 50.83 (32) 41.62 (10) 1:32.45 (24) 
25 116 PET-A Carter Walkerdine 45.93 (24) 46.89 (26) 1:32.82 (25) 
26 50 CAD Alex Macioszek 48.79 (28) 47.75 (27) 1:36.54 (26) 
27 107 PET-B Aiden Cleary 45.26 (21) 51.36 (31) 1:36.62 (27) 
28 49 CAD Connor Anderson 48.59 (27) 48.63 (28) 1:37.22 (28) 
29 71 HS-A Jackson Breckenfel 48.19 (26) 49.48 (29) 1:37.67 (29) 
30 51 GNA Jason Jansen 50.20 (31) 50.92 (30) 1:41.12 (30) 
31 12 LCST Henry Herzog 50.89 (33) 51.77 (32) 1:42.66 (31) 
32 76 HS-A Jeff Ramsay 52.79 (34) 55.20 (34) 1:47.99 (32) 
33 54 GNA Niklas Myers 56.02 (36) 54.77 (33) 1:50.79 (33) 
34 62 HS-B Andrew Lynch 56.21 (37) 55.24 (35) 1:51.45 (34) 
35 67 HS-A Jack Miller 57.44 (38) 58.87 (37) 1:56.31 (35) 
36 17 TCW Noah Krumm 41.51 (9) 1:15.63 (41) 1:57.14 (36) 
37 65 HS-B McLean Davis 59.57 (39) 1:01.73 (39) 2:01.30 (37) 
38 11 LCST David Gray 1:03.72 (40) 1:00.82 (38) 2:04.54 (38) 
39 78 HS-B Jake Krieger 1:43.78 (41) 1:05.28 (40) 2:49.06 (39) 
40 23 TCW Charlie Licht DNF 38.11 (1)  
41 10 LCST Till Michels DSQ 57.39 (36)  
42 158 TCC Michael Booher 49.91 (30) DNF  
43 106 PET-B William Rogier 54.40 (35) DSQ  
44 22 TCW Andy Hill DNF  
45 64 HS-A Grandt Backus DNF  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2022 1:13:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved