Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
East Coast Police Winter Games SL - Single Course, Best of 2 runs (first 2)
USA - NY - Hunter
1/19/2022 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/9/2022                    Page 1 
 
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:05.73 will be used.  
 
Team : LU 
Total Time : 3:02.30 Rank : 1st 13 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
206 A Henri Lavion 30.44 (4) 29.39 (2) 59.83 (3) (3) * 
202 A Isaac Bell 30.27 (3) 30.69 (6) 1:00.96 (4) (4) * 
203 A Jordan Bell 31.65 (8) 29.86 (4) 1:01.51 (6) (6) * 
204 A Tucker Sabine 34.85 (9) 34.82 (10 1:09.67 (10)(10) 
 
Team : USMA 
Total Time : 3:03.41 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Tyler Guetzke 29.28 (1) 28.82 (1) 58.10 (1) (1) * 
4 A Evan Symes 30.76 (5) 30.47 (5) 1:01.23 (5) (5) * 
23 A Aiden Roberts 31.38 (7) 32.70 (8) 1:04.08 (8) (8) * 
14 A John McGrory 35.05 (10 34.54 (9) 1:09.59 (9) (9)  
16 A Hans Fotta 37.15 (11 35.82 (11 1:12.97 (11)(11) 
20 B Tallon Clark 39.53 (12 36.58 (12 1:16.11 (12)(1)  
15 B Edward Custy 49.42 (16 44.67 (15 1:34.09 (15)(2)  
25 B Robert Jorgensen 1:00.48 (19 36.58 (12 1:37.06 (16)(3)  
12 B Bryan Frost 47.50 (15 DSQ  
17 B Peter Wang DSQ DNF  
 
Team : FAIR 
Total Time : 4:12.67 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
92 A TJ Rubin 31.19 (6) 31.15 (7) 1:02.34 (7) (7) * 
93 A Cooper Stearns 39.97 (13 38.38 (14 1:18.35 (13)(12)* 
94 A Kyle Hochenberger 59.41 (18 52.57 (17 1:51.98 (17)(14)* 
 
Team : LAFY 
Total Time : 5:10.86 Rank : 4th 2 Ghost Times Used 40 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
73 A Sebastian Bjorkeso 29.64 (2) 29.76 (3) 59.40 (2) (2) * 
74 A Charlie Steele DNS DNS  
 
Team : SIT 
Total Time : 5:32.02 Rank : 5th 1 Ghost Time Used 47 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
33 A Mark Collins 47.01 (14 44.98 (16 1:31.99 (14)(13)* 
27 A Jeremy Krugman 58.89 (17 55.41 (18 1:54.30 (18)(15)* 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2022 4:43:26 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved