Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Unofficial Overall
AGE CLASS SERIES RACE 1 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - KEYSTONE MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/9/2022 10:00 AM
DSQs: BIBs 20 and 55. protest period ends 10:03am

Unofficial by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
AGE CLASS SERIES  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1044  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO JANUARY 9, 2022 
KEYSTONE MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 8 R6991860 Schmidt, Rhys U10 SUM/12 32.25 (20)  
2 3 R6994782 Down, Jake U10 AVSC/12 32.88 (21)  
3 1 R6993652 Hurley, Patrick U10 AVSC/12 33.23 (23)  
4 16 R6957836 Miller, Julian U10 SUM/12 35.78 (34)  
5 14 R6801585 Masters, Drake U10 SUM/12 36.33 (35)  
6 17 R7067862 Atwood, Ethan U10 SUM/12 36.74 (38)  
7 19 R6959065 Burke, Shane U10 AVSC/12 37.81 (41)  
8 12 R7079417 Trosterman, Murray U8 SUM/14 38.32 (42)  
9 9 R7113012 Marshall, Luke U8 AVSC/14 40.88 (45)  
10 5 R7018629 Nelson, Oliver U10 SUM/13 41.88 (48)  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
11 2 R7059789 Foss, Keaton U10 SUM/12 42.11 (49)  
12 13 R7037313 Stokes, Ansel U10 AVSC/13 42.29 (50)  
13 7 R7067793 Pallotta, Paul U10 SUM/12 42.29 (50)  
14 15 R6978871 Chandler, Cole U10 PRC/13 48.32 (56)  
15 10 R7044492 Anderson, Travis U10 PRC/13 57.85 (57)  
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
18 R7070753 Reynolds, Alex U10 SUM/12 
6 R6934689 Bender, Joshua U10 SUM/12 
4 R7078441 Down, Thomas U8 AVSC/14 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
20 R7128819 Davenport, Eli U10 AVSC/13 Gate 20 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 24 R6840338 Brown, Elliot U12 SUM/10 29.79 (9)  
2 23 X7137019 Rogers, Jasper U12 AVSC/10 30.22 (13)  
3 28 R6710779 Monte, Bryce U12 SUM/10 31.25 (15)  
4 35 R6972136 Coig, Iker U12 SUM/10 32.00 (17)  
5 34 R6770003 Wickstrom, Griffin Green MacU12 SUM/10 32.18 (19)  
6 32 R6910080 McDonald, Lyle U12 SUM/10 33.33 (24)  
7 26 R6923396 Murphy, Luke U12 PRC/10 34.37 (27)  
8 30 R6930112 Curran, Ronan U12 AVSC/10 34.94 (28)  
9 21 R7044500 Anderson, Maxon U12 PRC/11 35.61 (32)  
10 27 R6934679 Bender, Colin U12 SUM/10 36.50 (36)  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
11 25 R7059270 Eydenberg, Graham U12 AVSC/11 38.70 (43)  
12 29 R6969887 Peters, Alexander U12 PRC/10 40.93 (46)  
13 22 R7060080 Boxer, Eugene U12 AVSC/11 41.00 (47)  
14 31 R6999970 Kutsch, Nikolas U12 SUM/10 43.35 (53)  
15 33 R7065196 Loboda, Yaroslav U12 AVSC/11 43.66 (54)  
16 36 R7069324 Zuflacht, Ben U12 SUM/11 44.86 (55)  
 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 43 R6686261 Turnbull, Blaise U14 SUM/09 27.61 (1)  
2 56 R6617259 Palmquist, Trevor U14 SUM/09 28.36 (2)  
3 49 R6682676 Blatz, Cameron U14 AVSC/09 28.69 (3)  
4 63 R6775024 Stokes, James U14 AVSC/08 28.71 (4)  
5 37 R6779978 Stephen, Josh U14 AVSC/08 29.00 (5)  
6 42 R6620598 Smalls, Luka U14 AVSC/08 29.02 (6)  
7 58 R6652586 Monte, Braeden U14 SUM/08 29.41 (7)  
8 52 R6848477 Viele, Wyatt U14 SUM/09 29.75 (8)  
9 47 R6661313 Mcdermott, Matthew U14 AVSC/08 29.99 (10)  
10 44 R6611587 Robinson, Thomas U14 AVSC/08 30.11 (11)  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
11 40 X6883297 Rundle, Samuel U14 SUM/08 30.14 (12)  
12 60 R6911780 Klumb, Henry U14 AVSC/09 30.30 (14)  
13 41 R6918193 Bennett, Sebastian U14 SUM/09 31.51 (16)  
14 46 R6846988 Lewis, Cody U14 AVSC/08 32.14 (18)  
15 62 R6818793 Morris, Charlie U14 AVSC/09 32.99 (22)  
16 48 R6910058 McDonald, Jay U14 SUM/08 33.92 (25)  
17 45 X6977977 Gustafson, Jacob U14 PRC/09 33.98 (26)  
18 67 R7070377 Johnson, Austin U14 SUM/09 34.97 (29)  
19 64 R7001881 Martin, Collin U14 SUM/08 35.23 (30)  
20 59 R6910068 McDonald, John U14 SUM/08 35.31 (31)  
21 54 R7071538 Granshaw, Trent U14 SUM/08 35.66 (33)  
22 51 R6713463 Archer, Jack U14 SUM/08 36.52 (37)  
23 53 R6923040 Philipp, Henry U14 PRC/08 37.34 (39)  
24 57 R7044451 Poulson, Shaun U14 PRC/09 37.50 (40)  
25 50 R6995643 Abbaszadeh, Luke U14 AVSC/08 39.56 (44)  
26 38 R6842001 Vachon, Julien U14 SUM/09 42.95 (52)  
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
39 R6684536 Sinclair, Charlie U14 AVSC/08 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
55 R6753000 Green, Aaron U14 SUM/09 Gate 37 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09-01-22 / KEYSTONE MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLM1322.CSV N1044 SM0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved