Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Michigan Division Weekend 1 Women Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain
1/8/2022 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/8/2022                    Page 1 
 
Michigan Division Weekend 1 Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:54.42 will be used. 
 
Team : UMICH 
Total Time : 3:16.38 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
629 B Kristen Gresla 29.00 (2) 31.94 (2) 1:00.94 (2) (1) 
619 B Ashley Binette 30.18 (3) 33.97 (4) 1:04.15 (3) (2) 
74 A Tori Pratt 30.75 (4) 34.35 (5) 1:05.10 (4) (2) * 
49 A Hannah Schramski 32.03 (7) 33.14 (3) 1:05.17 (5) (3) * 
18 A Annabel Geissbuhle 30.95 (5) 35.16 (7) 1:06.11 (6) (4) * 
60 A Mattie Hartle 31.46 (6) 35.08 (6) 1:06.54 (7) (5) 
623 B Grace Dempsey 32.99 (13 37.58 (13 1:10.57 (11)(4) 
624 B Sydney Schwalm 33.89 (15 37.14 (12 1:11.03 (12)(5) 
42 A Grace Dillon 34.69 (16 38.36 (14 1:13.05 (14)(9) 
595 B Sarah Bonnet 37.74 (18 41.55 (16 1:19.29 (15)(6) 
621 B Sarah Burg 32.85 (12 47.91 (18 1:20.76 (16)(7) 
96 B Elizabeth Randall 47.24 (23 51.73 (22 1:38.97 (21)(11) 
630 B Olivia Durcan 48.47 (24 53.05 (23 1:41.52 (22)(12) 
617 B Cristina Lilly DSQ 35.92 (9) 
63 B Natalie Aulicino 32.77 (11 DNF 
622 B Erin Burke 37.00 (17 
 
Team : MISU 
Total Time : 3:18.06 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
110 A Olivia Weymouth 28.10 (1) 31.11 (1) 59.21 (1) (1) * 
565 B Katie White 32.62 (10 35.22 (8) 1:07.84 (8) (3) 
561 A corrin stanecki 32.13 (8) 36.66 (11 1:08.79 (9) (6) * 
564 A alex youngblood 33.86 (14 36.20 (10 1:10.06 (10)(7) * 
 
Team : GVSU 
Total Time : 6:47.12 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
97 B Amanda Skarda 41.28 (19 45.00 (17 1:26.28 (17)(8) 
44 B Clare Lignell 42.06 (20 49.40 (20 1:31.46 (18)(9) 
21 B Melanie Kerbelis 43.82 (21 48.80 (19 1:32.62 (19)(10) 
4 A Natalie Chapman 45.15 (22 49.72 (21 1:34.87 (20)(10)* 
61 A Amanda Johnson 1:13.66 (27 1:20.02 (26 2:33.68 (23)(11)* 
83 A Emily Johnson 1:14.63 (28 1:23.94 (27 2:38.57 (24)(12)* 
46 B Grace Obeda DSQ 53.61 (24 
25 B Lauren Romine DNF 59.78 (25 
98 A Lindsey Deblock DNF 1:27.48 (28 
75 B Cassaundra Young 1:03.62 (26 DSQ 
80 B Samantha Ravenna 1:02.32 (25 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2022 11:55:35 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved