Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Unofficial Overall
AGE CLASS SERIES RACE 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Women
USA - CO - KEYSTONE MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/8/2022 11:00 AM

Unofficial by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
AGE CLASS SERIES RACE 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1041  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO JANUARY 8, 2022 
KEYSTONE MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 3 R7058374 Jones, Parker U10 AVSC/13 33.21 (24)  
2 7 R7027970 Carlson, Sofia U10 AVSC/12 34.66 (37)  
3 5 R7057767 Yaw, Ella U10 AVSC/12 35.37 (43)  
4 9 R7057279 Loeffler, Bergen U10 AVSC/13 37.13 (56)  
5 4 R7062263 Rowland, Harper U10 SUM/12 37.64 (58)  
6 1 R6986504 Viele, Kathleen U10 SUM/12 38.57 (60)  
7 8 R7071152 Rudolf, Sienna U10 SUM/12 38.77 (61)  
8 10 R7033018 Peterson, Piper U10 AVSC/12 39.81 (64)  
9 2 R7065289 Everett, Emmaline U10 AVSC/12 41.38 (66)  
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
6 R7113603 Vaughn, Robin U10 AVSC/12 Gate 24 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 33 R6735985 Leffel, Lauren U12 SUM/10 28.84 (1)  
2 27 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U12 AVSC/10 29.36 (3)  
3 17 R6861280 Leunig, Anya U12 SUM/10 29.91 (5)  
4 28 R6959824 Yaw, Sylvia U12 AVSC/10 31.90 (13)  
5 31 R6928131 Collins, Chloe U12 AVSC/11 32.76 (19)  
6 16 R6846425 Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah U12 AVSC/10 32.78 (21)  
7 12 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline U12 SUM/10 33.18 (23)  
8 14 R6900079 Osborne, Lyla U12 AVSC/10 33.58 (27)  
9 25 R6918217 Bennett, Scout U12 SUM/11 33.75 (29)  
10 34 R6714843 Dinse, Sophie U12 TBK/10 34.37 (34)  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
11 13 R6923258 Riter, Kita U12 SUM/10 34.70 (38)  
12 24 R7146770 Pincus, Georgia U12 AVSC/10 35.14 (41)  
13 22 R6923237 Riter, Kaia U12 SUM/10 35.34 (42)  
14 32 R6994301 Lemons, Charlotte U12 AVSC/10 35.39 (44)  
15 26 R7092090 Strom, Natalie U12 SUM/10 35.40 (45)  
16 15 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U12 SUM/11 35.70 (46)  
17 18 R6895506 Newell, Piper U12 SUM/10 35.71 (47)  
18 19 R7057267 Loeffler, Siri U12 AVSC/11 36.01 (50)  
19 30 X7060528 Popkova, Eliska U12 SUM/11 36.31 (52)  
20 23 R7059254 Ryan, Devon U12 AVSC/10 36.73 (53)  
21 20 R7006070 Hollinger, Paige U12 SUM/10 36.94 (54)  
22 29 R7059795 Foss, Lily U12 SUM/10 37.08 (55)  
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
21 R6999997 Schmidt, Maridie U12 PRC/10 Gate 27 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 40 R6774726 Phillips, Devon U14 AVSC/08 28.88 (2)  
2 64 R6700755 Leunig, Nadia U14 SUM/08 29.62 (4)  
3 67 R6779963 Olsen, Elodie U14 SUM/08 30.04 (6)  
4 46 R6824510 Mccalla, Lauren U14 SUM/08 30.85 (7)  
5 47 R6824903 Kroeger, Rocksy U14 AVSC/08 31.06 (8)  
6 71 R6905608 Barker, Hazel U14 AVSC/08 31.10 (9)  
7 49 R6775731 Osborne, Tessa U14 AVSC/08 31.17 (10)  
8 42 R6715747 Regan, Ryleigh U14 PRC/08 31.36 (11)  
9 56 R6929653 Sinclair, Belle U14 AVSC/08 31.89 (12)  
10 51 R6609790 Pittman, Madison U14 TBK/08 31.96 (14)  
10 62 R6597029 Stec, Caroline U14 SUM/08 31.96 (14)  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
12 44 R6928837 Scherer, Emma U14 AVSC/09 32.26 (16)  
13 68 R6664071 Riley, Martina U14 SUM/08 32.43 (17)  
14 65 R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia U14 SUM/08 32.72 (18)  
15 39 R7065007 McManus, Whitney U14 AVSC/09 32.76 (19)  
16 53 R6661351 Demino, Eden U14 SUM/09 33.03 (22)  
17 45 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna U14 SUM/09 33.33 (25)  
18 60 R7032663 Miller, Jordyn U14 AVSC/08 33.57 (26)  
19 73 R6712339 Jackson, Claire U14 SUM/08 33.63 (28)  
20 36 R7060650 Cross, Mackenzie U14 SUM/08 33.96 (30)  
21 58 R6946248 Nelson, Zoe U14 SUM/08 34.11 (31)  
22 54 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie U14 SUM/09 34.27 (32)  
23 63 R7097056 Patterson, Siobhan U14 TBK/08 34.31 (33)  
24 72 R6586872 Charles, Emily U14 SUM/09 34.42 (35)  
25 59 R6712718 Castro, Annabelle U14 TBK/08 34.55 (36)  
26 37 R6608120 Moerk, Kylie U14 TBK/08 34.74 (39)  
27 35 R6801282 Hardin, Emily U14 PRC/08 34.86 (40)  
28 66 X7006066 Hollinger, Emmie U14 SUM/08 35.78 (48)  
29 43 R6872506 Stoyanova, Alex U14 IND/09 35.93 (49)  
30 52 X7046932 Neale, Rosie U14 SUM/09 36.25 (51)  
31 55 R6922033 Becker-Schwartz, Adina U14 TBK/08 37.23 (57)  
32 48 R6962144 Lemon, Katelyn U14 SUM/09 38.52 (59)  
33 69 R7097824 Bourkovski, Nadya U14 PRC/08 38.77 (61)  
34 50 R7061486 Babnic, Sara U14 PRC/09 39.54 (63)  
35 38 R7006180 Wood, Sarah U14 SUM/09 40.75 (65)  
36 41 R7051091 Sumner, Lucy U14 SUM/08 42.29 (67)  
37 57 R6927148 Ettlinger, Siena U14 AVSC/09 52.61 (68)  
 
 
 
 
08-01-22 / KEYSTONE MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLW1921 N1041 SF0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved